2010 FAMILY FUN DAY 2.5 RUN & WALK

PRESENTED BY PEGASUS FARMS

SATURDAY, MAY 29, 2010

10:00AM

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TAScube@SBCglobal.net






AWARDS LIST

FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    19 0ARH58E         Beth Graybill       36 Canton             OH 17:17.25 
    2    20 2GRENSG         Lindsay Hall        15 Louisville         OH 18:17.75 
    3     6 0FRNBAR         Jodi Bush           31 Louisville         OH 19:31.10 

MALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  5307         DF78N1E Craig Melzer        36 Kent               OH 15:41.80 
    2     7 2TRCBH6         Ladd Clifford       42 Medina             OH 16:07.10 
    3  9011         DG6Z2V1 Kirk Askren         36 Navarre            OH 16:29.75 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    59 2YRV43Y         Cole Fremon          8 Akron              OH 31:13.50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    23 4DRWV73         Alison Hicks        19 North Canton       OH 21:34.05 
    2    29 4DRWVP1         Kelsey Kirsch       17 Canton             OH 23:06.55 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    33 2TRCBCX         Tiffany Lint        26 Canton             OH 22:49.65 
    2    61 2YRV11E         Cyndsay Paugl       27 Massillon          OH 26:14.75 
    3    64 2TR4WMZ         Jennifer Delbrugge  28 Massillon          OH 27:16.80 
    4    27 4SR9KT9         Rachel Jones        27 Atwater            OH 31:16.35 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1     1 0FRM45M         Sean Adamski        28 Canton             OH 20:34.00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  9092         DG5T7F3 Brandi Schafer      34 Canton             OH 21:23.50 
    2     5 0ARHH8H         Shelley Burch       31 Norton             OH 25:45.85 
    3    53 2YRVWNN         Leigh Sporer        31 Allinace           OH 25:59.60 
    4    11 0FRNNBA         Jennifer Damron     32 Canton             OH 28:57.65 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    34 2GREENE         James Magga         32 North Canton       OH 18:55.10 
    2    28 2GREEEZ         Bill Judge          34 Barberton          OH 21:15.85 
    3    57 4YRRMEA         Thomas Wolf         34 Canton             OH 25:11.20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1     8 0ARHK8D         Marsha Clifford     39 Medina             OH 20:23.65 
    2     4 4DRGZE2         Merrit Boyce        38 Alliance           OH 22:56.65 
    3    21 4DRW5NT         Tyra Hanle          36 Canton             OH 23:00.35 
    4    54 2YRHEPB         Lori Springer       39 Louisville         OH 24:57.70 
    5    26 0ARHWAE         Jane Hutchings      38 North Canton       OH 25:36.05 
    6    42 4DRWR1T         Lana Morgan         38 Hanoverton         OH 27:02.30 
    7    18 0ARH5F1         Raquel Garrett      38 Canton             OH 27:07.90 
    8    46 4SR9A6F         Tam Rininger        35 Louisville         OH 36:32.05 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1     9 0NRX9DP         Ryan Collins        36 Massillon          OH 20:32.40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    63 0ARHFRE         Marie Davis         43 Louisville         OH 25:01.10 
    2  8070         DW7M9BS Tammy Mathia        40 Alliance           OH 25:21.00 
    3    17 2TRCPE2         Chrystel Garcia     41 Canton             OH 25:40.40 
    4    48 2YRV6TW         Tami Saviers        44 Hiram              OH 27:43.40 
    5    35 4DRWTTP         Diana Manley        42 Atwater            OH 30:27.20 
    6    31 4SR1W3V         Ronda Kirsch        40 Canton             OH 31:55.10 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    50 2TRCKNF         Mitch Schrader      40 Uniontown          OH 16:51.15 
    2    39 0ARHVKP         Mike Meyer          42 North Canton       OH 17:33.85 
    3    30 0FRM8K4         Mike Kirsch         42 Canton             OH 17:49.30 
    4    16 0ARHGDC         Sean Fremon         43 Akron              OH 18:03.05 
    5    25 4SR1805         David Hulse         42 Akron              OH 21:39.10 
    6    65 2TRCD0C         Steve Howe          43 Canton             OH 21:39.90 
    7    41 4SR9XP5         Stephen Mooney      41 Alliance           OH 25:59.60 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  9129         DG5TBB3 Susan Hicks         47 North Canton       OH 20:37.80 
    2    58 4SR1WH2         Jean Wurgler        47 North Canton       OH 28:26.85 
    3    36 4DRGZTV         Diane Martineau     49 Canton             OH 42:13.45 
    4    43 0ARHM28         Christine Murza     45 Massillon          OH 43:21.80 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    62 4DRW8P2         John Davis          47 Louisville         OH 23:46.65 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    40 4DRW5WF         Susan Miller        51 Louisville         OH 25:24.50 
    2    47 2YRV4MN         Patrice Rittenhous  52 Alliance           OH 29:18.50 
    3    55 4SR9HW9         Pam Taylor          54 Strasburg          OH 43:21.80 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    37 4DRW3Z3         Joel Martineau      52 Canton             OH 22:49.80 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  9106         DG5TXRS Laurie Dickerhoff   58 Canton             OH 25:16.90 
    2  8917         DZ0TR2K Maryrose Bajornas   58 Massillon          OH 25:23.00 
    3    10 0FRNDDN         Deb Crum            55 Uniontown          OH 36:48.35 
    4    56 4SR90ED         Bethany Werstler    56 Granby             CO 58:30.95 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  9061         DG5TX15 William Henry       59 Canton             OH 20:18.05 
    2  5189         DF65Y9D Mark Kobelt         57 Canton             OH 27:40.05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    52 4SR90T5         Fran Seabeck        62 Canton             OH 30:39.10 
    2    51 4DRG0MD         Bette Schrickel     64 Sebring            OH 33:46.90 
    3  8022         DW3FASY Linda Poole         62 Canton             OH 34:46.00 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    14 2YRHE7Y         Fern Dews           67 Granby             CO 58:26.35 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ======== 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place No.   Chip    Chip2   Name               Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ======= ======= ================== === ================== == ========