13TH ANNUAL GREAT PUMPKIN RACE 4 MILE

PRESENTED BY STARK DD & THE WORKSHOPS, INC.

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 30, 2010

CANTON, OHIO

9:15 AM

Race Scored by Terry Lewis, RS Racing Systems, Questions? t.w.lewis@att.net

AWARDS LIST

FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   308 Beth Woodward        35 Orrville           OH 25:13.81 
    2    71 Sabrina Donatelli    33 Akron              OH 26:06.62 
    3   282 Molly Triner         22 Canton             OH 26:42.39 

MALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   170 Brian Lusk           34 North Canton       OH 22:37.35 
    2   344 Miles Reese          20 Canal Fulton       OH 23:10.13 
    3   172 Mark Malecky         32 Morgantown         WV 23:35.22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   208 Casey Murray         12 Massillon          OH 33:19.24 
    2   112 Madison Gunselman    12 Wadsworth          OH 35:02.82 
    3    11 Emily Belles         12 North Canton       OH 36:20.36 
    4   329 Larainna Beltran     11 Canton             OH 39:55.00 
    5     3 Nikki Athans         11 Canton             OH 45:06.46 
    6   264 Carla Slocum          ? Massillon          OH 51:00.60 
    7   299 Pamela Waskavitz      ? Massillon          OH 51:04.11 
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   310 Riley Yost           12 Wadsworth          OH 27:10.81 
    2    61 Drake Dennis         12 Canton             OH 29:18.27 
    3   243 Cameron Riggenbach   10 Wadsworth          OH 34:57.70 
    4   153 John Paul Kreidler    9 North Canton       OH 40:47.74 
    5   142 Gabe Jones           10 East Canton        OH 41:42.53 
    6    70 Thomas Dolensky      10 Canal Fulton       OH 47:12.39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   195 Hannah Miller        14 Canton             OH 37:34.94 
    2   235 Emily Puster         14 Tallmadge          OH 41:24.70 
    3   106 Elaine Gossard       14 Wadsworth          OH 42:16.23 
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   277 Jarett Terbovich     15 Warren             OH 25:38.06 
    2    88 Matthew Fix          13 Wadsworth          OH 29:16.02 
    3    89 Tyler Fix            13 Wadsworth          OH 29:16.51 
    4   190 Austin Mihalcin      14 North Canton       OH 31:52.19 
    5   333 Stephen Bannister    14 East McKeesport    PA 33:24.80 
    6   209 Eddie Murray         15 Massillon          OH 36:38.25 
    7   327 Brandon Lemmon       13 Canton             OH 42:36.68 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   113 Lindsay Hall         16 Louisville         OH 29:21.99 
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   352 Samuel Guarendi      17 North Canton       OH 30:31.46 
    2   265 David Slocum         18 Massillon          OH 30:51.17 
    3    82 Mitchell Evans       16 Canton             OH 37:18.06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   127 Alison Hicks         20 North Canton       OH 32:32.98 
    2   280 Brittany Toot        22 Louisville         OH 34:17.90 
    3   126 Stacey Heitkamp      21 Diamond            OH 34:43.91 
    4   268 Krista Soltesz       23 East Sparta        OH 35:46.34 
    5    25 Ann Marie Burton     24 Wadsworth          OH 36:12.32 
    6   232 Amanda Pishotti      20 Cortland           OH 37:57.93 
    7   129 Hillary Hipp         21 North Canton       OH 41:47.96 
    8   123 Emma Heck            21 Navarre            OH 42:05.10 
    9   317 Jenni Nemes          21 Canton             OH 43:18.12 
   10   254 Alyson Sacco         23 Canal Fulton       OH 46:49.50 
   11   194 Erica Millen         24 Stow               OH 48:45.28 
   12   139 Courtney Jeans       21 North Canton       OH 55:27.74 
   13   360 Katelyn Fullmer      21 Louisville         OH 67:35.86 
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   150 Andrew Koehler       23 Massillon          OH 25:37.58 
    2   359 Ali Alherimi         20 Barberton          OH 26:41.58 
    3    64 Micah Detamore       22 Canton             OH 29:47.31 
    4    30 Joseph Cancelliere   19 Kent               OH 37:13.73 
    5   227 Ian Phillips         23 North Canton       OH 71:48.91 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   175 Elizabeth Marchand   25 Massillon          OH 30:57.07 
    2   111 Tara Grubbs          27 North Canton       OH 31:46.02 
    3    73 Jenna Dudek          28 Canton             OH 32:43.20 
    4   120 Christie Harrison    25 Macedonia          OH 32:50.11 
    5    60 Lori Delsignore      27 University Heights OH 34:29.72 
    6    55 Michelle Deangelis   28 Doylestown         OH 36:12.12 
    7   211 Christina Mutigli    27 Massillon          OH 37:23.19 
    8    32 Amanda Chaddock      27 Malvern            OH 37:23.29 
    9   285 Jaime Umerley        26 Akron              OH 37:58.91 
   10   249 Abbey Roach          28 Canton             OH 38:38.66 
   11   155 Meghan Lambert       25 University Heights OH 39:43.30 
   12   165 Allison Lintern      29 Dalton             OH 39:55.62 
   13   260 Elizabeth Sherer     27 Massillon          OH 40:20.39 
   14    79 Elizabeth Elliott    29 Canton             OH 41:01.49 
   15   354 Jamie Weyand         27 Barberton          OH 41:26.33 
   16   145 Stephanie Jozwiakow  27 East Canton        OH 42:24.27 
   17   316 Andi Motley          28 Alliance           OH 43:18.47 
   18     7 Mina Baldaia         29 Canton             OH 46:18.96 
   19   135 Amy Hume             26 Uniontown          OH 46:50.58 
   20   136 Melanie Ivan         27 North Canton       OH 50:45.17 
   21   272 Emily Super          27 Massillon          OH 54:14.23 
   22   200 Jessica Moore        27 New Philadelphia   OH 56:30.20 
   23    93 Tasha Forchione      26 Canton             OH 64:28.97 
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   162 Adam Leary           27 North Canton       OH 23:40.63 
    2    28 Timothy Buse         26 Macedonia          OH 29:14.05 
    3    72 Andrew Dudek         26 Canton             OH 29:58.55 
    4   171 Matt Luther          26 Massillon          OH 31:21.24 
    5    43 Josh Clevenger       28 North Canton       OH 31:31.39 
    6   181 Michael Mason        25 Toledo             OH 31:47.03 
    7   173 Patrick Malecky      29 Pataskala          OH 33:32.12 
    8   302 Jason West           29 Navarre            OH 36:55.64 
    9   226 Dan Petricini        26 Canton             OH 37:45.39 
   10   245 Andrew Rihn          26 Canton             OH 37:57.21 
   11   119 Adam Harding         29 North Canton       OH 38:39.75 
   12   326 Andrew MCCarthy      26 Massillon          OH 47:03.35 
   13    94 Keith Foster         27 North Canton       OH 71:43.67 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   132 Amy Hovan            33 Akron              OH 27:53.63 
    2   350 Stephanie Eslich     32 North Canton       OH 29:01.84 
    3   174 Stacey Malecky       32 Morgantown         WV 31:19.24 
    4    44 Kim Collen           33 Canton             OH 32:20.66 
    5   214 Mary Nolan           31 Canton             OH 33:24.18 
    6    23 Christina Burkholde  31 Canton             OH 34:18.90 
    7    27 Jennifer Burtz       32 Alliance           OH 35:44.03 
    8    24 Hannah Burnworth     33 Massillon          OH 38:40.39 
    9   186 Lisa May             32 Canton             OH 39:20.96 
   10   248 Amy Risaliti         34 Salineville        OH 39:32.89 
   11    33 Bonnie Chandler      31 Akron              OH 40:29.83 
   12   138 Tiffany Jamison      33 Akron              OH 40:35.66 
   13   321 Alexis Wyatt         32 Massillon          OH 41:10.11 
   14   322 Heather Gier         30 Massillon          OH 41:10.37 
   15   338 Michelle Whitmer     31 Crestline          OH 42:44.22 
   16   239 Ashley Ramos         30 Canton             OH 43:48.61 
   17   319 Jenna Jones          30 North Canton       OH 45:55.26 
   18    78 Emmy Elkins          31 Canton             OH 46:44.13 
   19   303 Jennifer West        31 Navarre            OH 48:12.87 
   20   196 Jennifer Miller      31 Akron              OH 50:35.73 
   21   256 Marianne Schauer     31 North Canton       OH 50:45.31 
   22   147 Nicole Killian       30 Wadsworth          OH 64:28.72 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   271 Mark Sundbury II     31 Canton             OH 25:27.19 
    2   315 Mike Johnston        34 North Canton       OH 25:50.78 
    3   160 Kevin Lavoie         34 Canal Fulton       OH 27:24.48 
    4   320 Brian Dimit          34 North Canton       OH 27:36.81 
    5   215 Matthew Nyeste       34 Massillon          OH 29:15.71 
    6   337 Joe Whitmer          32 Crestline          OH 29:17.09 
    7   292 David Walls          34 North Canton       OH 31:20.63 
    8    34 James Chandler       31 Akron              OH 31:47.29 
    9    74 Tony Duskey          34 Louisville         OH 31:56.71 
   10   247 Zachery Rihn         32 Canton             OH 33:25.22 
   11   273 Ryan Tanner          34 Galion             OH 37:31.08 
   12   183 Shawn Matheny        33 North Canton       OH 38:39.86 
   13   207 Joe Murphy           32 New Philadelphia   OH 56:30.70 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   266 Leslie Slyman        36 Copley             OH 28:16.57 
    2     1 Jennifer Addessi     38 Canton             OH 28:57.78 
    3   219 Melissa Owen         36 North Canton       OH 29:23.10 
    4    59 Karen Deitrick       35 Canton             OH 29:43.93 
    5   288 Christina Vohs       37 North Canton       OH 29:50.86 
    6   237 Carolyn Rachita      39 Canton             OH 31:55.08 
    7   205 Peggy Muhlenkamp     37 North Canton       OH 31:58.34 
    8   109 Mandy Green          35 Massillon          OH 32:27.13 
    9    15 April Bertram        37 Canton             OH 32:43.28 
   10   185 Lisa Mathieu         36 Massillon          OH 33:22.92 
   11   141 Carisa Jones         36 Carrollton         OH 34:11.04 
   12   348 Joy Witte            35 Canton             OH 34:15.88 
   13   336 Nikki Metzger        36 Canal Fulton       OH 34:59.16 
   14   345 Jodie Moses          36 Canton             OH 35:17.52 
   15    19 Dona Brown           38 Louisville         OH 36:01.72 
   16   144 Tanya Jones          36 Canton             OH 36:59.54 
   17    47 Laura Cowles         37 Canton             OH 37:19.99 
   18   182 Ramey Mason          39 North Canton       OH 37:22.63 
   19   158 Erica Laughman       39 Canton             OH 37:43.40 
   20   250 Laurie Rohr          38 Canal Fulton       OH 38:02.92 
   21   163 Ingrid Lewis         37 Canton             OH 38:27.48 
   22   349 Charlene Maas        38 Akron              OH 38:28.78 
   23   307 Kari Willoughby      35 Canton             OH 38:35.96 
   24   105 Tina Gentile         35 Clinton            OH 38:39.65 
   25    66 Laurie Dienberg-Hop  37 Canton             OH 39:42.67 
   26    16 Alli Bogdan          39 Akron              OH 42:41.32 
   27   233 Lorisa Porter        39 North Canton       OH 42:48.56 
   28   263 Sharon Skelly        37 Canton             OH 45:25.36 
   29   121 Stephanie Hawkins    38 Canton             OH 46:08.91 
   30   167 Nicole Longwell      37 Canton             OH 47:07.79 
   31   290 Karen Vrabec         39 East Canton        OH 47:10.42 
   32    68 Michele Dolensky     35 Canal Fulton       OH 47:12.88 
   33    17 Jenna Bouhall        35 Akron              OH 47:58.50 
   34   234 Beth Postlewaite     36 Canton             OH 48:13.68 
   35   294 Liza Warner          36 Hiram              OH 50:22.30 
   36    99 Vicki Fulimeni       35 Canton             OH 55:19.74 
   37   293 Darla Walter         38 North Lawrence     OH 66:03.73 
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    86 Kevin Fetsko         35 Uniontown          OH 29:18.14 
    2   267 Jeremy Smith         35 Akron              OH 30:44.73 
    3   161 Michael Lazor        38 North Canton       OH 30:45.85 
    4   159 Scott Laughman       39 Canton             OH 30:54.90 
    5    58 Joseph Deitrick      36 Canton             OH 32:42.89 
    6   279 Rich Thompson        36 Massillon          OH 34:03.68 
    7   324 R. Clint Zollinger   39 Canton             OH 35:33.39 
    8   341 Raymond Painter, Jr  39 Malvern            OH 50:23.90 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   306 Kim Wilkinson        43 North Canton       OH 29:33.58 
    2    87 Julia Fiorentino     41 North Canton       OH 31:23.55 
    3   114 Jennifer Hamilton    41 Brewster           OH 32:46.83 
    4   157 Karen Laubacher      41 Canton             OH 32:47.51 
    5   184 Tammy Mathia         41 Alliance           OH 33:49.33 
    6    95 Dianne Fowler        40 North Canton       OH 34:06.58 
    7   361 Rebecca Falconer     40 Canton             OH 34:12.12 
    8    46 Laurie Corbit        44 North Canton       OH 34:13.65 
    9   353 Ginny Spring         42 Canton             OH 34:18.46 
   10    50 Christine Daisher    41 Akron              OH 35:00.01 
   11     8 Theresa Baughman     40 North Lawrence     OH 35:59.39 
   12   107 Laurie Gossard       41 Wadsworth          OH 36:28.49 
   13   223 Carla Patterson      41 Canton             OH 36:47.94 
   14   154 Lynette Kreidler     43 North Canton       OH 38:00.03 
   15    83 Rhonda Evans         40 Seabrook           NH 38:12.51 
   16   311 Kandy Young          43 Carrollton         OH 38:12.61 
   17   131 Denise Houston       41 Uniontown          OH 38:13.22 
   18    84 Kimberly Fawver      40 Canton             OH 38:22.36 
   19   334 Judith Bannister     44 East McKeesport    PA 38:25.53 
   20   283 Christine Troyer     40 Canton             OH 39:17.34 
   21    57 Jennel Define        41 Canton             OH 39:23.41 
   22   298 Cindy Warzinski      42 North Canton       OH 39:34.44 
   23   110 Sandra Grim          44 Carrollton         OH 40:26.18 
   24   291 Lori Wallace         40 Medina             OH 41:30.20 
   25    45 Charlene Colvin      40 Akron              OH 42:30.60 
   26   340 Tara Bender          40 North Canton       OH 43:16.76 
   27   355 Jane Gramlich        43 Akron              OH 43:21.89 
   28   284 Wendy Turocy         42 Wadsworth          OH 43:57.95 
   29   313 Kelly Zwick          40 Canton             OH 47:45.74 
   30    69 Michelle Dolensky    44 Mantua             OH 49:47.88 
   31    92 Dana Floyd           44 Uniontown          OH 50:45.32 
   32   358 Kathy Raber          43 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 56:21.74 
   33   312 Theresa Young        41 Canal Fulton       OH 66:03.78 
   34   104 Tami Garner          43 Canton             OH 73:03.75 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    20 Matthew Brown        44 Canton             OH 25:12.67 
    2    62 Pete Dennis          42 Canton             OH 27:16.02 
    3   276 Roger Taylor         40 North Canton       OH 27:32.20 
    4   189 Mike Meyer           43 North Canton       OH 27:55.87 
    5   199 Mike Monnette        40 Canton             OH 29:39.16 
    6   364 Randy Starcher       41 Hartville          OH 29:44.53 
    7    53 Brian J Daniska      41 Massillon          OH 29:46.77 
    8    91 Mike Flanagan        42 Canton             OH 30:53.20 
    9   201 Mark Morris          41 North Canton       OH 32:54.03 
   10   258 Keith Schlechte      41 Cleveland Hts      OH 33:00.56 
   11    21 Tony Brown           40 Louisville         OH 33:46.47 
   12   289 Jeff Vohs            43 North Canton       OH 33:47.82 
   13   222 Randy Parsons        42 North Lawrence     OH 35:17.26 
   14   133 Steve Howe           44 Canton             OH 35:34.05 
   15    51 David Daisher        40 Akron              OH 36:32.09 
   16   238 Robert Ramey         41 Canton             OH 39:28.88 
   17   362 Doug Wechter         44 North Canton       OH 45:12.50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   128 Susan Hicks          47 North Canton       OH 32:28.69 
    2   296 Robin Warner         46 East Sparta        OH 34:00.13 
    3   300 Kimberly Wearstler   48 Canton             OH 34:34.92 
    4   101 Jill Fultz           46 Canton             OH 34:49.17 
    5     4 Emily Austin         45 Canton             OH 35:16.42 
    6   221 Cathleen Pappas      45 Canton             OH 35:33.13 
    7   301 Susan Wechter        47 North Canton       OH 36:22.29 
    8    41 Diane Clements       49 Canton             OH 36:51.16 
    9    12 Donna Benzing        49 North Canton       OH 39:17.58 
   10   242 Trish Rhoads         45 Canton             OH 39:41.94 
   11   347 Kaolene Metzger      47 Louisville         OH 42:05.46 
   12   140 Karen Jepsen         45 Canton             OH 42:41.54 
   13   244 Renee Riggenbach     45 Wadsworth          OH 45:21.74 
   14   151 Julie Kovick         49 Canal Fulton       OH 45:37.37 
   15   216 Diane Ohman          49 Dellroy            OH 50:46.94 
   16   202 Tammy Morris         45 North Canton       OH 51:12.20 
   17   335 Donna Millen         45 Stow               OH 61:54.17 
   18   100 Terri Fullmer        48 Louisville         OH 67:30.95 
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   331 Bob Krob             48 Canton             OH 26:47.33 
    2   168 John Lovell          47 Canton             OH 27:28.09 
    3   343 Joel Norman          45 Sugarcreek         OH 29:12.41 
    4   224 Jack Patterson       46 Canton             OH 29:36.76 
    5   191 Brian Mihalcin       47 North Canton       OH 29:52.88 
    6   179 Greg Marty           48 Wadsworth          OH 30:05.36 
    7   278 Keith Thompson       48 East Canton        OH 30:11.50 
    8   187 Kevin McBurney       49 Massillon          OH 32:17.00 
    9   210 Edward Murray        45 Massillon          OH 33:23.77 
   10   332 Stephen Bannister    46 East McKeesport    PA 34:25.37 
   11   169 Richard Lucas        45 Canton             OH 34:29.15 
   12   270 Keith Stults         45 Akron              OH 36:02.37 
   13   236 Jim Puster           47 Tallmadge          OH 36:43.10 
   14   281 Paul Trettel         45 Tallmadge          OH 37:20.43 
   15   204 Michael Moss         46 Canton             OH 40:23.07 
   16   357 Roy Raber            47 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 65:25.41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   103 Diana Furey          50 Malvern            OH 29:19.45 
    2   351 Randi Guarendi       53 North Canton       OH 34:53.14 
    3   257 Theresa Schillig     52 North Canton       OH 35:52.02 
    4   198 Susan Miller         52 Louisville         OH 36:01.33 
    5   363 Sue Staley           52 North Canton       OH 37:01.64 
    6     5 Maureen Austin       51 Canton             OH 37:15.74 
    7   212 Carrie Myers         52 Malvern            OH 37:18.90 
    8    76 Melissa Ebel         51 Canton             OH 38:18.12 
    9   130 Marianne Hofacker    52 Canton             OH 38:30.21 
   10   197 Pam Miller           52 Louisville         OH 41:50.87 
   11    96 Patti Frame          50 Atwater            OH 42:58.53 
   12    97 Missy Frerichs       52 Canton             OH 43:07.21 
   13   339 Cathy Wilhelm        52 North Canton       OH 48:24.35 
   14   213 Leslie Nofsinger     52 Navarre            OH 49:21.63 
   15   309 Kathy Yaros          51 North Canton       OH 52:15.59 
   16   241 Brenda Renieker      51 Paris              OH 56:10.11 
   17   240 Alyce Rauchenstein   51 Canton             OH 64:11.98 
   18    26 Denise Burton        52 Massillon          OH 67:35.73 
   19    49 Donna Cross          52 Alliance           OH 72:14.84 
   20    48 Cindy Cross          51 Alliance           OH 72:15.41 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   305 Jim Wilhelm          54 Louisville         OH 26:11.75 
    2    75 John Ebel            50 North Canton       OH 27:11.35 
    3    40 Robert Clark         51 Boardman           OH 28:55.09 
    4   259 Mark Sedmock         50 North Canton       OH 29:29.91 
    5    54 George Datsko        53 North Canton       OH 29:44.21 
    6   261 Dave Shilling        54 North Canton       OH 31:22.19 
    7    29 Greg Calderone       50 Canton             OH 31:23.74 
    8   152 Samuel Kragalott     53 Canton             OH 34:06.64 
    9   225 Phil Patton          53 Canton             OH 34:20.53 
   10    63 Dan Depasquale       53 Canton             OH 34:49.16 
   11   125 James Heitkamp       53 Diamond            OH 35:22.75 
   12    35 Joel Chenevey        50 Canal Fulton       OH 36:30.67 
   13   178 Joel Martineau       53 Canton             OH 37:05.69 
   14   287 Mark Violand         53 Uniontown          OH 38:12.60 
   15    85 Doug Feesler         52 Seville            OH 39:47.95 
   16   177 Tom Marchand         52 Massillon          OH 42:52.90 
   17   108 Chuck Gough III      53 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 45:36.10 
   18   356 Kurt Gramlich        53 Akron              OH 65:25.15 
   19   143 Ricardo Jones        54 Canton             OH 65:49.00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1     6 Bonnie Bagent        56 Canton             OH 31:07.41 
    2   176 Kathy Marchand       56 Massillon          OH 33:10.12 
    3   188 Kathy McCallion      57 North Canton       OH 35:08.08 
    4   146 Jeannie Kienzle      56 Akron              OH 38:14.82 
    5   166 Judy Lombardi Beck   56 Canton             OH 39:59.44 
    6   262 Lisa Shilling        56 North Canton       OH 46:13.36 
    7    42 Chris Clevenger      57 North Canton       OH 60:57.60 
    8   314 Melissa Garner       55 Canton             OH 73:02.71 
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   134 Doug Hradek          57 Wooster            OH 27:09.43 
    2    13 Jim Benzing          55 North Canton       OH 30:21.10 
    3   220 Harry Paidas         58 Alliance           OH 31:10.39 
    4   255 Jeff Sampson         55 Hartville          OH 31:55.92 
    5   325 Randy Crawford       55 Alliance           OH 32:36.66 
    6   164 Michael Lewis        57 Canton             OH 33:31.10 
    7    10 Dan Belford          56 Canton             OH 35:20.64 
    8   217 David Ostrowski      58 North Canton       OH 40:58.68 
    9   124 Randy Heck           56 Navarre            OH 42:20.14 
   10   149 Mark Kobelt          57 Canton             OH 42:35.49 
   11    18 Todd Brahler         58 Canton             OH 51:16.56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    81 Jennifer Emch        62 Orrville           OH 36:18.15 
    2     9 Terrie Baumgartner   62 Massillon          OH 38:13.16 
    3   295 Michele Warner       62 Louisville         OH 39:43.19 
    4   286 Kathy Vernace        61 Akron              OH 41:06.22 
    5   206 Beth Murphy          60 North Canton       OH 50:22.72 
    6   318 Linda Poole          63 Canton             OH 55:23.58 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   342 Vince Russo          61 North Canton       OH 27:42.30 
    2    14 Francis Bertolini    64 North Canton       OH 29:22.80 
    3   328 Howard Stover        60 Covington          OH 30:36.17 
    4   330 Randy Mullen         60 Carrollton         OH 30:48.71 
    5   346 Marc Inboden         62 Canton             OH 38:22.80 
    6   246 Dennis Rihn          60 Canton             OH 45:03.69 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   323 Ron Legg             65 Beach City         OH 25:20.68 
    2   304 Jon Wieland          67 Akron              OH 31:51.41 
    3    36 Bob Chittenden       67 Wooster            OH 32:17.63 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   218 Joanne Owen          70 Akron              OH 49:41.45 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No.   Name                Age City               St Time     
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   203 Russ Moses           70 Akron              OH 31:44.25 
    2     2 Richard Albaugh      73 New Philadelphia   OH 35:17.07