2013 Run For Rosie 5K

Relay For Life

Saturday, June 29, 2013, 8:30AM

Race Scored by Dave Jenkins , RS Racing Systems, Questions? DJenkins@rsracingstaff.com


AWARDS LIST

FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    63 Kerri Curry            44 New Philadelphia   OH 20:20.99 

MALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4285 Steve Slates           49 Sherrodsville      OH 18:13.53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4350 Brittney Roth          13 Port Washington    OH 21:41.97 
    2  4272 Emma Russell           11 Salineville        OH 26:07.46 
    3    99 Erin Green             11 Carrollton         OH 30:38.67 
    4   218 Layna Pasiuk           12 Amsterdam          OH 31:05.89 
    5   132 Addison Irwin          10 Carrollton         OH 33:03.51 
    6   227 Hannah Peterson        10 Magnolia           OH 37:18.31 
    7    25 Emma Bodo              10 Mechanicstown      OH 38:11.04 
    8   110 Chelsea Hawk           11 E Rochester        OH 39:37.82 
    9  4296 Jennie Stine           11 Amsterdam          OH 40:35.15 
   10    68 Kayla Devault          10 Carrollton         OH 46:38.65 
   11  4339 Anissa Flanagan        10 Dellroy            OH 47:28.07 
   12    61 Jessi Cramer            8 Carrollton         OH 47:48.09 
   13  4384 Jackie Warrington      13 Apple Creek        OH 50:26.72 
   14  4322 Haleigh Wilson         10 Carrollton         OH 53:28.20 
   15    94 Olivia George           9 Carrollton         OH 60:00.55 
   16   237 Alli Reynolds           5 Salinesville       OH 69:05.80 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   126 Evan Hutson             9 Bellbrook          OH 24:56.63 
    2  4353 Conner Rutledge        12 Carrollton         OH 25:11.09 
    3  4341 Chase Flanagan         13 Dellroy            OH 25:26.06 
    4  4349 Josh Knipp             10 Carrollton         OH 25:52.33 
    5  4374 Sam Young              10 Solon              OH 25:58.84 
    6  4346 Chris Andrews          13 Dellroy            OH 27:07.80 
    7  4273 Jonathan Russell       13 Salineville        OH 27:10.79 
    8   167 Troy Lane              10 Kensington         OH 27:53.73 
    9   222 Jack Penturf           10 Alliance           OH 28:27.82 
   10    22 Garrett Best           12 Carrollton         OH 28:28.99 
   11  4372 Josh Pollock           11 Solon              OH 29:18.29 
   12  4370 Alex Youg              10 Solon              OH 29:19.29 
   13   111 Dylan Hawk              9 E. Rochester       OH 29:46.51 
   14   250 Hayden Risaliti         8 Salineville        OH 33:52.38 
   15  4373 Tyler Pollock           9 Solon              OH 34:36.08 
   16  4375 Drew Frankel           10 Solon              OH 34:36.57 
   17    42 John Burchett          11 Minerva            OH 35:27.67 
   18  4394 Jack Kuttie             5 Carrollton         OH 37:05.33 
   19  4395 Grant Kuttie            4 Carrollton         OH 37:05.41 
   20   226 Deana Peterson          8 Magnolia           OH 37:11.23 
   21  4376 Jacob Frankel          10 Solon              OH 38:13.93 
   22  4371 Ben Perry              11 Solon              OH 38:18.17 
   23   161 T.J. King-Everett       6 Carrollton         OH 40:56.86 
   24  4354 Thomas Rutledge        12 Carrollton         OH 42:37.58 
   25   234 Vinnie Reed            11 Dellroy            OH 45:25.77 
   26    41 Ethan Burchett         10 Minerva            OH 45:43.51 
   27   138 Lawson Irwin            8 Carrollton         OH 46:31.74 
   28    17 Tyler Baughman          7 Carrollton         OH 46:32.52 
   29    14 Braydon Baughman        5 Carrollton         OH 46:39.12 
   30    37 Nicholas Bryan          9 Kensington         OH 47:29.65 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4333 Naomi Young            17 Carrollton         OH 23:05.53 
    2    80 Maddie Dunlap          15 Carrollton         OH 23:05.59 
    3  4358 Kady Davis             15 Carrollton         OH 23:27.18 
    4  4359 Taylor Bennett         17 Augusta            OH 23:27.28 
    5  4367 Jennifer Gotschall     15 Carrollton         OH 27:22.00 
    6   109 Brooke Hawk            14 E Rochester        OH 30:25.95 
    7  4352 Taylor Keefer          14 Carrollton         OH 30:36.77 
    8  4351 Caitlin Rodgers        16 Minerva            OH 30:52.73 
    9  4303 Oksana Tinney          18 Carrollton         OH 31:42.03 
   10   172 Makenzie Linder        17 Mechanicstown      OH 32:16.96 
   11    33 Angela Bregenzer       16 Carrollon          OH 36:34.23 
   12  4311 Miranda Wagoner        17 Waynesburg         OH 47:58.49 
   13   134 Ashley Irwin           16 Carrollton         OH 50:04.03 
   14   133 Alexis Irwin           16 Carrollton         OH 50:04.08 
   15   135 Hannah Irwin           14 Carrollton         OH 50:06.10 
   16  4317 Jenna Warrington       15 East Sparta        OH 50:26.89 
   17   159 Katelynnd King         14 Carrollton         OH 55:35.28 
   18  4397 Kala Madison           14 Leetonia           OH 55:35.69 

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   149 Austin Keefer          16 Carrollton         OH 20:49.10 
    2    74 Sam Dowell             16 Carrollton         OH 21:05.35 
    3  4391 Adam Shaw              15 Malvern            OH 21:35.73 
    4    89 Zach Fuhrer            16 Carrollton         OH 21:52.13 
    5  4309 Anthony Vance          17 Carrollton         OH 22:10.90 
    6  4409 Caleb Pasiak           16 Carrollton         OH 22:19.83 
    7  4304 Ben Tubbs              15 East Canton        OH 22:33.79 
    8   165 Adam Kurtz             16 Carrollton         OH 22:51.94 
    9   143 Jerry Jones            17 Carrollton         OH 24:08.59 
   10  4271 Cole Russell           14 Carrollton         OH 24:25.16 
   11  4422 Clay Pidgeon           14 Mechanicstown      OH 24:29.64 
   12  4412 Brenton Miller         15 Carrollton         OH 24:32.01 
   13   162 Jacob Knipp            14 Carrollton         OH 25:13.55 
   14  4290 Kyle Snider            14 Carrollton         OH 25:15.50 
   15  4327 Nathan Worth           15 Salinesville       OH 25:21.36 
   16    56 Luke Clay              17 Dellroy            OH 25:45.54 
   17  4416 Lane Hartong           16 Mechanicstown      OH 25:45.65 
   18   180 Patick Mallette        17 Sherrodsville      OH 25:58.73 
   19   183 Laszlo Marsi           17 Dellroy            OH 26:01.59 
   20   168 Trenton Leggett        16 Carrollton         OH 26:02.13 
   21   128 Nathan Hutson          14 Bellbrook          OH 26:42.16 
   22   236 Trevor Renz            14 Carrollton         OH 26:48.51 
   23    50 Micah Campbell         16 Carrollton         OH 26:49.27 
   24   121 Deric Hinerman         15 Carrollton         OH 26:57.68 
   25    21 Kody Bennett           14 Carrollton         OH 27:07.55 
   26  4263 Brody Robinson         15 Carrollton         OH 27:10.11 
   27   204 Bryce Mohn             15 Carrollton         OH 27:21.05 
   28  4338 Skylar Flanagan        14 Dellroy            OH 27:41.65 
   29    34 Austin Bregenzer       16 Carrollton         OH 28:20.64 
   30    82 Trenton Fernandez      16 Carrollton         OH 29:01.32 
   31   229 Jeff Philo             16 Carrollton         OH 30:52.23 
   32  4364 Cole Shockey           14 Carrollton         OH 31:30.76 
   33  4415 Austin Bentley         18 Minerva            OH 31:39.47 
   34  4411 Zack Allen             17 Kensington         OH 33:12.82 
   35  4410 Richard Leonard        15 Dellroy            OH 33:13.64 
   36  4287 Chuck Smith            15 Dellroy            OH 33:25.21 
   37  4321 Avery Wilson           16 Carrollton         OH 33:26.31 
   38     8 Grant Bake             18 Carrollton         OH 33:26.41 
   39    19 Jacob Beard            14 Carrollton         OH 33:35.91 
   40   101 Jakob Green            15 Mechanicstown      OH 35:37.42 
   41    65 Kurt Davis             17 Carrollton         OH 35:37.47 
   42   148 Connor Keane           17 Carrollton         OH 38:22.35 
   43    35 Caleb Brown            14 Carrollton         OH 38:23.36 
   44   163 Dawson Koder           14 Carrollton         OH 38:23.95 
   45   123 Brad Hockensmith       16 Dellroy            OH 38:58.44 
   46    57 Ashton Coad            15 Carrollton         OH 40:11.12 
   47   219 Mason Pasiuk           14 Amsterdam          OH 40:12.41 
   48  4417 Brandon Cooper         17 East Rochester     OH 41:12.54 
   49   232 Timothy Rector         15 Carrollton         OH 91:24.72 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   224 Megan Perry            20 Carrollton         OH 25:02.78 
    2  4400 Katerina Campbell      19 Carrollton         OH 25:28.78 
    3   243 Julie Rimmele          21 Carrollton         OH 31:27.87 
    4   193 Holly Meister          24 Salineville        OH 31:47.57 
    5   194 Samantha Meister       19 Salineville        OH 37:26.70 
    6  4424 Michelle Bryan         22 Kensington         OH 42:58.50 
    7  4335 Rebecca Herron         22 Carrollton         OH 44:47.88 
    8  4268 Katie Rummell          23 Carrollton         OH 45:53.95 
    9   107 Kaylee Harter          20 Carrollton         OH 46:18.07 
   10    75 Kelley Dulaney         21 Minerva            OH 47:02.40 
   11    76 Kieley Dulaney         21 Minerva            OH 47:02.67 
   12   221 Brittany Pellerin      21 Minerva            OH 50:35.45 
   13  4302 Shana Tachikawa        23 Findlay            OH 54:25.84 
   14  4406 Katie Cretin           24 Carmel             IN 54:26.00 
   15   131 Tara Incerpi           22 Carrollton         OH 58:29.99 

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    87 Spencer Foltz          19 North Canton       OH 19:24.43 
    2  4390 Evan Cook              19 Malvern            OH 19:45.09 
    3   196 Adam Miller            19 Carrollton         OH 41:08.41 
    4  4342 Dunaney Jesse          19 Minerva            OH 47:02.32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    11 Kristin Barrett        28 Minerva            OH 20:24.44 
    2   141 Ashley Jenkins         29 Richmond Hill      GA 23:14.90 
    3   191 Sarah McCort           28 Carrollton         OH 24:30.49 
    4    27 Nancy Boley            25 Akron              OH 25:16.14 
    5  4419 Shanaley Healy         26 Scio               OH 25:56.75 
    6  4295 Jamie Stewart          29 Carrollton         OH 28:19.24 
    7  4276 Tessa Saffell          28 Scio               OH 29:25.98 
    8  4301 Nina Tachikawa         26 Beavercreej        OH 29:56.41 
    9   124 Jamie Horey            28 Carrollton         OH 32:53.88 
   10   117 Jordan Hill            26 Carrollton         OH 32:54.14 
   11  4277 Kim Sands              28 Alliance           OH 34:21.71 
   12   231 Jessica Putman         27 Canton             OH 36:43.24 
   13   118 Meghan Hill            25 Carrollton         OH 37:59.41 
   14  4310 Jenna Wagoner          25 Waynesburg         OH 38:22.18 
   15  4300 Tiffany Swonger        29 Dellroy            OH 41:15.31 
   16  4334 Lindsay Zehentbauer    26 Carrollton         OH 44:25.91 
   17    43 Lynette Burke          28 Carrollton         OH 44:49.54 
   18   245 Courtney Rinehart      27 Carrollton         OH 46:37.89 
   19  4323 Jenna Wilson           26 Carrollton         OH 46:48.73 
   20  4292 Kara Spilker           26 Dellroy            OH 47:38.52 
   21    81 Ashley Edie            26 Scio               OH 47:40.39 
   22   160 Mary King              27 Salineville        OH 47:40.81 
   23    97 Anna Grabowski         27 Gates Mills        OH 49:36.27 
   24   105 Jessica Hakes          26 Ohio               OH 49:37.31 
   25  4283 Sara Shepherd          28 Carrollton         OH 52:34.47 
   26   147 Kayce Kasten           26 Lakewood           OH 54:25.04 
   27   216 Danea Parker           25 Dover              OH 54:28.32 
   28   175 Dawn Ludwig            28 Salem              OH 55:36.56 
   29    53 Stacey Christofferson  26 Stow               OH 56:07.45 
   30     1 Jennifer Addis         27 Kensington         OH 56:08.79 
   31   129 Anyssa Incerpi         25 Akron              OH 58:30.20 
   32   195 Nicole Mickley         27 Carrollton         OH 70:38.92 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   125 Mike Huber             29 Richmond Hill      GA 19:42.03 
    2  4404 Dillon Hidalogo        25 Carrollton         OH 19:45.22 
    3    26 Dustin Boley           26 Akron              OH 20:57.69 
    4  4345 Tom Ebersole           27 Louisville         OH 22:26.36 
    5   103 Quint Grimes           29 Carrollton         OH 23:37.85 
    6    48 Dennis Cale            26 Canton             OH 23:39.81 
    7   150 Dustin Kempf           27 Carrollton         OH 24:52.02 
    8   244 Ryan Rimmele           25 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 26:00.88 
    9  4312 Nathan Wagoner         27 Waynesburg         OH 27:20.63 
   10   144 Jesse Jones            26 Meyersdale         PA 27:55.92 
   11   189 Andy Mc Ninch          26 Carrollton         OH 31:29.81 
   12   120 Storm Hill             25 Carrollton         OH 32:48.92 
   13  4399 Caleb Creed            25 Paris              OH 35:38.95 
   14    39 Ryan Buck              27 New Philadelphia   OH 60:30.82 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    84 Kindra Filburn         30 Carrollton         OH 23:57.23 
    2     2 Jamie Alterio          33 Massillon          OH 28:35.90 
    3  4420 Sarah Dean             30 Scio               OH 29:13.02 
    4   242 Elizabeth Riley        32 Uhrichsville       OH 29:33.55 
    5    30 Rachel Boyer           30 Lancaster          OH 29:48.58 
    6   155 Megan Keyser           32 Carrollton         OH 31:23.72 
    7    62 Monica Cramer          34 Carrollton         OH 31:40.32 
    8   145 Tiffany Jones          34 Beloit             OH 32:52.29 
    9   210 Melody Murphy          32 Carrollton         OH 35:31.87 
   10   190 Andrea McClelland      34 Carrollton         OH 36:34.48 
   11    15 Cynthia Baughman       33 Carrollton         OH 36:39.04 
   12    67 Donna Devault          33 Carrollton         OH 40:11.36 
   13   215 Rebecca Neidig         34 Carrollton         OH 42:09.62 
   14    79 Denise Dunlap          32 Carrollton         OH 42:12.58 
   15   201 Amy Mitchell           33 Glen Shaw          PA 44:40.81 
   16   140 Rachel Jell Lick       30 Carrollton         OH 45:54.21 
   17   164 Beth Kruprzak          30 Amsterdam          OH 46:22.03 
   18    20 Dottie Bee             31 Moundsville        WV 47:38.39 
   19  4284 Michelle Silcott       30 Carrollton         OH 47:54.65 
   20   152 Angi Kenreigh          34 Salem              OH 49:01.23 
   21   115 Katie Hendricks        32 Scio               OH 49:16.14 
   22  4414 Rachell Stuber         31 Bowerston          OH 49:43.33 
   23   114 Tara Henderhan         34 Minerva            OH 51:23.00 
   24  4278 Sarah Schroeder        31 Massillon          OH 52:34.29 
   25  4324 Valerie Wilson         32 Carrollton         OH 53:31.99 
   26   174 Jennifer Lucas         32 Carrollton         OH 53:37.75 
   27   202 Kari Mogus             30 Carrollton         OH 54:00.79 
   28    47 Stacey Burton          31 Salem              OH 55:31.41 
   29   171 Laura Liber            30 Carrollton         OH 56:54.92 
   30  4307 Alycia Turner          34 Jewett             OH 60:16.56 
   31     5 Amanda Andrews         33 Dellroy            OH 65:05.22 
   32  4299 Kelly Stutzman         31 North Canton       OH 67:22.17 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   119 Shawn Hill             33 Carrollton         OH 20:56.63 
    2   181 Timothy Manley         31 Barberton          OH 21:57.60 
    3  4262 Zach Risaliti          32 Salineville        OH 25:55.06 
    4  4407 James Baker            34 Carrollton         OH 26:26.52 
    5  4379 Jason Eddy             34 Carrollton         OH 26:29.69 
    6   176 Adam Macke             32 Carrollton         OH 29:49.27 
    7    93 Bryan George           34 Carrollton         OH 30:57.66 
    8    60 Jarrod Cramer          33 Carrollton         OH 31:16.46 
    9  4383 Brian Miller           33 Magnolia           OH 32:19.67 
   10   156 Mike Kidd              31 Carrollton         OH 33:29.14 
   11   207 Michael Moreland       32 Canton             OH 47:22.00 
   12    45 Danny Burton           30 Salem              OH 55:23.83 
   13   170 Al Liber               31 Carrollton         OH 56:54.12 
   14  4347 Adam Andrews           34 Dellroy            OH 65:18.02 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4330 Michelle Yoder         35 Wooster            OH 23:26.47 
    2   223 Tonya Penturf          36 Alliance           OH 25:17.89 
    3   166 Janet Lane             37 Kensington         OH 27:54.80 
    4    29 Jennifer Boyer         35 Mineral City       OH 28:45.88 
    5   169 Sherri Lewis           38 Carrollton         OH 30:32.51 
    6     4 Kristen Anderson       37 Malvern            OH 32:42.61 
    7   233 Keri Reed              39 Dellroy            OH 32:53.36 
    8   137 Jolynn Irwin           36 Carrollton         OH 33:03.53 
    9   230 Staci Plumley          38 Dellroy            OH 35:23.24 
   10  4308 Emily Ulman            39 Carrollton         OH 36:02.26 
   11   228 Jenny Peterson         35 Magnolia           OH 37:18.57 
   12    12 Jennifer Bartenschlag  35 Findlay            OH 38:44.09 
   13  4396 Davon Kuttie           36 Carrollton         OH 39:29.37 
   14   184 Heather Matoszkia      37 Carrollton         OH 39:55.04 
   15   209 Margaret Morris        39 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 40:22.11 
   16  4297 Valerie Stine          38 Amsterdam          OH 40:42.81 
   17   113 Tonya Hawk             39 E. Rochester       OH 44:47.50 
   18     6 Wendy Andrews          39 Carrollton         OH 47:43.86 
   19  4357 Kristen Johnson        39 Carrollton         OH 47:53.07 
   20  4356 Marcy Greaves          38 Amsterdam          OH 48:18.40 
   21  4318 Sarajane Warrington    39 East Sparta        OH 50:26.22 
   22    92 Amy George             36 Carrollton         OH 52:11.71 
   23   238 Sara Reynolds          37 Salineville        OH 69:05.41 
   24   249 Amy Risaliti           36 Salineville        OH 91:25.14 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4362 Tommy McWeak           36 East Palestine     OH 19:38.54 
    2   186 Donald Matthews        39 Louisville         OH 21:41.11 
    3     7 John Bagozzi           37 Carrollton         OH 26:32.40 
    4   235 Steve Reen             37 Dellroy            OH 28:33.20 
    5    66 Chris Devault          37 Carrollton         OH 31:27.81 
    6  4398 Eric McCort            35 Carrollton         OH 34:12.82 
    7  4393 Chris Kuttie           36 Carrollton         OH 37:05.99 
    8   225 Dean Peterson          39 Magnolia           OH 37:18.92 
    9  4413 Brad Baghman           36 Carrollton         OH 46:38.95 
   10  4298 Craig Stutzman         36 North Canton       OH 67:21.82 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4402 Louanne Kiko           41 Paris              OH 24:59.83 
    2   104 Tonya Grimes           40 Carrollton         OH 26:34.26 
    3  4305 Kathleen Tubbs         43 East Canton        OH 27:22.34 
    4  4286 Wendy Slates           40 Sherrodsville      OH 28:10.54 
    5  4421 Tracie Pidgeon         43 Mechanicstown      OH 28:55.29 
    6  4279 Deanne Semertsidis     41 Barberton          OH 32:00.70 
    7    49 Heather Campbell       40 Carrollton         OH 32:12.00 
    8   240 Lisa Riegle            44 Carrollton         OH 34:18.61 
    9  4275 Leigh Russell          41 Carrollton         OH 36:02.39 
   10  4266 Tiffani Roush          43 Carrollton         OH 36:33.64 
   11   220 Tally Pasiuk           41 Amsterdam          OH 39:12.93 
   12   112 Mary Hawk              43 Kensington         OH 39:36.15 
   13  4343 Heather Rosenberger    40 Carrollton         OH 40:37.51 
   14    86 Marci Folk             40 Carrollton         OH 42:21.25 
   15  4288 Maryann Smith          43 Carrollton         OH 44:40.50 
   16    44 Tara Burke             43 Carrollton         OH 44:49.68 
   17  4403 Lisa Taylor            44 Carrollton         OH 46:45.09 
   18  4340 Tracy Flanagan         42 Dellroy            OH 47:29.44 
   19   146 Jill Kandel            43 Malvern            OH 47:54.46 
   20    23 Andrea Bodo            43 Mechanicstown      OH 49:32.19 
   21  4326 Cherie Wisenbarger     41 Minerva            OH 51:22.07 
   22  4418 Laura Warner           40 Carrollton         OH 53:26.77 
   23  4385 Jennifer Thomas        43 Carrollton         OH 55:23.35 
   24    38 Tonya Bryan            41 Kensington         OH 57:09.86 
   25    10 Jennifer Barnett       40 Malvern            OH 59:59.77 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1    85 Bob Floor              43 Minerva            OH 19:21.24 
    2  4306 Roger Tubbs            43 East Canton        OH 19:43.61 
    3   100 Fred Green             43 Mechanicstown      OH 25:24.18 
    4    96 Philip Goelz           44 Medina             OH 26:07.85 
    5  4355 Bert Rutledge          40 Carrollton         OH 26:18.30 
    6  4329 Dave Yoder             41 Wooster            OH 26:32.38 
    7   153 Kevin Keyser           41 Carrollton         OH 26:39.05 
    8  4366 Matt Campbell          41 Carrollton         OH 28:18.20 
    9    72 Brian Domer            40 Carrollton         OH 31:11.88 
   10    13 Robert Bartenschlager  43 Findlay            OH 32:03.52 
   11    28 Joe Bosh               43 Minerva            OH 32:52.39 
   12   217 Kevin Pasiuk           42 Amsterdam          OH 33:23.42 
   13  4377 David Young            42 Solon              OH 34:51.99 
   14    24 David Bodo             41 Mechanicstown      OH 38:10.76 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4368 Mankue Disilio         46 Solon              OH 26:20.30 
    2   192 Kim McLean             45 Carrollton         OH 30:38.89 
    3   102 Sandra Grim            46 Carrollton         OH 33:07.08 
    4   122 Amy Hockenberry        46 Canton             OH 40:18.48 
    5  4365 Dena Burnett           49 Carrollton         OH 41:10.53 
    6  4294 Valerie Stertzbach     47 Carrollton         OH 41:12.81 
    7  4408 Traci Miller           46 Carrollton         OH 42:02.19 
    8  4332 Laura Young            47 Carrollton         OH 46:18.01 
    9   108 Debbie Haugh           48 Dellroy            OH 47:58.23 
   10    78 Becky Dunlap           45 Minerva            OH 51:23.53 
   11   239 Kim Richards           45 Ohio               OH 54:50.56 
   12   130 Sue Incerpi            48 Carrollton         OH 58:31.36 
   13  4269 Pat Rush               47 Carrollton         OH 70:38.83 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   182 Christopher Marmon     45 Canton             OH 24:23.00 
    2    69 Larry Devine           48 Malvern            OH 40:26.36 
    3  4344 Bill Rosenbarger       47 Carrollton         OH 40:37.35 
    4  4270 Timothy Rush           47 Carrollton         OH 70:38.94 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4320 Mindy Wilsford         50 Carrollton         OH 27:28.85 
    2  4381 Julie Hardgrove        50 Minerva            OH 28:23.15 
    3   212 Carrie Myers           54 Malvern            OH 28:35.73 
    4  4389 Therese Cook           54 Malvern            OH 29:19.59 
    5    58 Jennifer Collins       53 Malvern            OH 29:21.36 
    6  4319 Audrey Whitacre        51 Bagdad             KY 33:47.55 
    7  4360 Ann Almasy             51 East Sparta        OH 34:24.09 
    8  4313 Renea Wagoner          50 Waynesburg         OH 38:22.33 
    9  4274 Kay Russell            52 Salineville        OH 42:12.93 
   10   197 Angie Miller           50 Carrollton         OH 42:17.81 
   11    36 Donna Brown            54 Carrollton         OH 44:18.90 
   12  4336 Kim Herron             50 Carrollton         OH 44:48.17 
   13   116 Margie Herrington      51 Carrollton         OH 46:30.02 
   14  4378 Carla Rinehart         53 Carrollton         OH 46:38.10 
   15   241 Luanne Riegle          54 Carrollton         OH 52:57.29 
   16    83 Dottie Ferren          50 Carrollton         OH 53:57.87 
   17  4392 Kathy Cook             51 Carrollton         OH 53:57.94 
   18   198 Lori Miller            53 Carrollton         OH 54:27.92 
   19    46 Nancy Burton           53 Salem              OH 55:35.46 
   20    54 Lisa Cibula            51 Lisbon             OH 55:37.31 
   21    40 Barb Burchett          53 Minerva            OH 59:02.32 
   22  4337 Jana Riegle            53 Mechanicstown      OH 59:02.45 
   23    70 Marie Dickens          51 Navarre            OH 92:16.22 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4363 Jeff Green             52 Carrollton         OH 22:23.73 
    2  4382 Kent Snyder            50 Navarre            OH 22:34.74 
    3   246 Jerry Rinehart         52 Carrollton         OH 22:43.52 
    4    55 Robert Clark           53 Boardman           OH 23:00.31 
    5    88 Tim Foltz              52 North Canton       OH 25:04.01 
    6  4291 Mick Snider            50 Carrollton         OH 26:00.00 
    7  4361 Butch Almasy           54 East Sparta        OH 29:43.97 
    8  4386 Roger Thomas           50 Carrollton         OH 55:23.39 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4369 Sherry Oprean          56 Canton             OH 27:17.85 
    2   206 Linda Moreland         55 Carrollton         OH 31:02.53 
    3    52 Cindy Cayton           59 Carrollton         OH 32:56.40 
    4  4267 Becky Rummell          58 Carrollton         OH 49:28.50 
    5   139 Jean Javersak          57 Mechanicstown      OH 52:57.26 
    6    73 Joanna Dominick        59 Carrollton         OH 52:58.31 
    7    16 Fay Baughman           59 Carrollton         OH 59:43.42 
    8   185 Melissa Matoszkia      59 Carrollton         OH 59:56.68 
    9     3 Renee Amos             55 Carrollton         OH 67:21.29 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   199 Raymond Miller         58 West Salem         OH 21:54.27 
    2   211 Thomas Murphy          59 Dover              OH 24:48.14 
    3   214 Bob Neiderman          59 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 26:11.51 
    4  4380 Carl Seevers           55 East Palestine     OH 34:44.49 
    5   173 Jeff Lucas             56 Carrollton         OH 42:00.33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   248 Sandy Rininger         60 Carrollton         OH 32:41.94 
    2    90 Brenda Fuller          64 East Canton        OH 37:18.48 
    3  4348 Elva Block             63 Mechanicstown      OH 41:26.77 
    4  4265 Patricia Roudebush     64 Carrollton         OH 42:46.52 
    5  4293 Barb Staley            62 Carrollton         OH 52:57.39 
    6   188 June Maurer            60 Carrollton         OH 54:33.37 
    7   136 Jeannie Irwin          63 Carrollton         OH 59:46.50 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4388 Randy Muller           63 Carrollton         OH 24:31.98 
    2  4325 Howard Wise            63 New Philadelphia   OH 26:44.55 
    3   157 Greg King              60 Carrollton         OH 27:15.24 
    4    59 Bryan Corban           60 Massillon          OH 27:37.13 
    5  4405 Roger Brueckner        60 Carrollton         OH 29:40.44 
    6   247 Dale Rininger          62 Carrollton         OH 31:27.00 
    7   187 Ed Maurer              60 Carrollton         OH 54:33.39 
    8  4401 Donald Irwin           64 Carrollton         OH 59:57.79 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1   208 Sharon Morgenstern     68 Malvern            OH 30:43.00 
    2  4316 Michele Warner         65 Louisville         OH 31:36.98 
    3    95 Mary Giannone          68 Carrollton         OH 43:26.00 
    4  4387 Carole Wohlwerd        65 Carrollton         OH 55:23.06 
    5   179 Frances Mahmoud        71 Carrollton         OH 91:26.96 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99

Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======== 
    1  4315 Jim Warner             65 Louisville         OH 22:55.36 
    2  4289 Robert Smith           71 Port Washington    OH 30:22.90