2013 SELFLESS ELF 5K

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 21, 2013

AKRON, OHIO 8:00 AM

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com



FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1127 Beth Woodword       38 Orrville           OH 19:56.9 

MALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2754 Damon Blackford     48 Akron              OH 17:48.3 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3218 Emma Payment        13 Wooster            OH 25:23.3 
    2  1084 Lauren Walker       14 Parma              OH 27:30.9 
    3  3122 Katy May            13 Munroe Falls       OH 27:51.7 
    4  2955 Grace Gretz         13 Ravenna            OH 31:05.5 
    5  3114 Sally Maltempi      13 Ravenna            OH 31:10.3 
    6  2794 Liliana Burlingame  11 Canton             OH 32:53.3 
    7  1117 Madison Wise        11 Wadsworth          OH 39:04.1 
    8  2852 Elizabeth Daniels   11 Akron              OH 39:13.9 
    9  2756 Katharine Blackfor   9 Akron              OH 39:39.2 
   10  2755 Elizabeth Blackfor  11 Akron              OH 39:39.3 
   11  2746 Lauren Bennett      14 Wadsworth          OH 43:42.8 
   12  1049 Brianna Svoboda      9 Ravenna            OH 45:31.5 
   13  3074 Allison Lemay       13 Peninsula          OH 49:09.0 
   14  3054 Kellie Kordinak     11 Mogadore           OH 50:41.5 
   15  1061 Kenzie Tinney       12 Akron              OH 62:12.7 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2865 Kevin Dickon        13 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:21.8 
    2  1114 Lane Wilson         13 Wooster            OH 25:26.2 
    3  2797 Ethan Burns         13 North Canton       OH 27:26.5 
    4  3095 Matthew Lorentz     13 Wooster            OH 27:38.1 
    5  1089 Conlan Wanzer        8 Canal Fulton       OH 28:22.7 
    6  1088 Brennan Wanzer      10 Canal Fulton       OH 29:01.2 
    7  2850 Anthony Daniels      9 Akron              OH 29:31.5 
    8  1147 Ryan Gabele         11 Stow               OH 30:09.4 
    9  2941 Ryan Giffels        11 Akron              OH 30:11.1 
   10  1087 Aidan Wanzer        11 Canal Fulton       OH 31:05.4 
   11  1106 Brandon Wengerd     14 Akron              OH 32:52.5 
   12  2836 Tommy Coppola        9 Medina             OH 33:11.3 
   13  1060 Josh Tinney         13 Akron              OH 35:39.7 
   14  1979 Aidan Snyder        13 Stow               OH 38:54.1 
   15  3219 Sean Payment        10 Wooster            OH 45:56.0 
   16  4999 Evan Shannon        12 Cuyahogafalls      OH 46:19.4 
   17  3217 Alexander Payment    7 Wooster            OH 47:42.1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2788 Lindsey Brust       15 Minerva            OH 24:25.3 
    2  4685 Kolbe Renkert       17 Akron              OH 25:41.5 
    3  3076 Faith Lemay         16 Peninsula          OH 26:50.1 
    4  2784 Mica Brooks         16 Akron              OH 28:42.3 
    5  1166 Wren Hostetler      16 Marshallville      OH 30:37.6 
    6  2938 Lia Giffels         15 Akron              OH 30:57.7 
    7  3034 Alyssa Kapraly      18 North Canton       OH 31:56.4 
    8  1167 Georgia Lindner     17 Hudson             OH 32:48.1 
    9  1168 Caroline Lawton     17 Hudson             OH 32:51.1 
   10  1961 Zoe Sheppard        15 Akron              OH 35:31.2 
   11  1139 Delaney Zwick       18 Louisville         OH 36:12.0 
   12  2983 Aubrey Headrick     15 Copley             OH 36:44.8 
   13  3007 Sara Horning        17 North Canton       OH 38:34.5 
   14  1130 Katrina Wright      17 Akron              OH 40:11.1 
   15  2968 Mckayli Halsey      18 Barberton          OH 41:11.1 
   16  2744 Hannah Bennett      18 Wadsworth          OH 53:39.7 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3066 John Laubacher      15 North Canton       OH 18:43.3 
    2  3170 Harley Moyer        16 Akron              OH 18:52.9 
    3  2866 Kyle Dickon         16 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 20:49.3 
    4  4976 Garrett Satow       15 Akron              OH 21:12.7 
    5  2867 Tyler Dickon        18 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:40.1 
    6  2749 Jacob Bilich        15 Akron              OH 26:44.8 
    7  3138 Joshua McQuilkin    17 Louisville         OH 26:56.9 
    8  2886 Austin Egger        15 Cookeville         TN 27:24.2 
    9  3091 Benjamin Lorentz    16 Wooster            OH 27:38.1 
   10  3006 Matt Horning        15 North Canton       OH 38:33.6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3068 Tessa Laubacher     19 North Canton       OH 22:47.6 
    2  2831 Christina Cooke     22 North Canton       OH 23:33.8 
    3  1062 Paige Treleven      23 Stow               OH 23:59.5 
    4  1131 Kristin Wright      22 Akron              OH 26:08.5 
    5  1181 Sarah Eggerton      24 New Philadelphia   OH 27:16.5 
    6  4986 Elizabeth Schneide  24 Hinckley           OH 27:19.8 
    7  2715 Maggie Battista     21 Mogadore           OH 27:23.1 
    8  2716 Sarah Battista      19 Mogadore           OH 27:24.1 
    9  4967 Sara Rutherford     21 Ada                OH 27:59.0 
   10  3212 Kelly Palmer        22 Stow               OH 27:59.8 
   11  1170 Hannah Ward         22 Akron              OH 28:25.8 
   12  3177 Ariel Myers         23 Canton             OH 28:48.1 
   13  1958 Christa Sheen       20 Uniontown          OH 29:09.1 
   14  3126 Samantha McCain     22 Canton             OH 29:27.6 
   15  2828 Julie Conley        23 Canton             OH 29:41.3 
   16  1162 Alyx Crislip        21 Louisville         OH 29:41.8 
   17  2882 Mariya Dzundza      23 North Royalton     OH 29:46.3 
   18  3065 Emma Laubacher      20 North Canton       OH 30:06.3 
   19  1048 Kalyn Suplicki      24 Akron              OH 30:08.0 
   20  2957 Brenna Haag         20 Twinsburg          OH 30:18.5 
   21  4964 Juliane Rowles      22 North Canton       OH 30:46.7 
   22  2698 Jasmyne Anderson    24 Akron              OH 31:04.5 
   23  2881 Leanne Dye          19 Canton             OH 31:29.1 
   24  3063 Brittany Lasorella  21 North Canton       OH 31:29.4 
   25  3201 Allison Oborn       24 Munroe Falls       OH 31:44.9 
   26  3067 Kate Laubacher      23 North Canton       OH 31:54.4 
   27  3035 Jennifer Kapraly    20 North Canton       OH 31:55.5 
   28  4993 Kimberly Sedar      21 Stow               OH 32:14.1 
   29  4687 Jen Ressler         23 Akron              OH 32:15.4 
   30  2887 Danielle Egger      23 Akron              OH 32:15.9 
   31  1160 Samantha Wittkopp   20 Akron              OH 32:17.5 
   32  1109 Melora Whalen       23 Cleveland          OH 32:23.2 
   33  1172 Meghan Cunha        20 Ashtabula          OH 32:52.4 
   34  3155 Valerie Miller      20 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:38.8 
   35  2802 Shannon Cahill      21 Broadview Heights  OH 35:33.8 
   36  3160 Brianna Mirtich     21 Strongsville       OH 35:34.1 
   37  3028 Heather Kame        20 Canton             OH 37:20.1 
   38  4970 Maranda Saling Ram  24 Canton             OH 38:34.5 
   39  2804 Julie Campbell      22 Hudson             OH 38:54.4 
   40  3154 Sara Miller         23 Akron              OH 38:54.6 
   41  3082 Hannah Lintz        24 Massillon          OH 39:10.9 
   42  1105 Kelsey Welker       24 Chicago            OH 39:46.9 
   43  3097 Erika Lovejoy       24 Akron              OH 39:59.2 
   44  2878 Kali Dudek          23 Akron              OH 40:06.1 
   45  2951 Karli Greene        20 Medina             OH 40:44.2 
   46  2952 Katie Greene        24 Medina             OH 40:44.4 
   47  2762 Emily Bolas         21 Akron              OH 41:11.6 
   48  3057 Allison Krieg       24 Kent               OH 42:41.2 
   49  4968 Ann Saburny         24 Port Washington    OH 45:58.2 
   50  2912 Sarah Foley         21 Kent               OH 46:12.2 
   51  3092 Catherine Lorentz   19 Wooster            OH 49:51.0 
   52  2949 Taylor Graham       22 Akron              OH 51:38.7 
   53  3073 Deserae Legg        22 Akron              OH 51:38.9 

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2811 Casey Cerepak       24 Twinsburg          OH 19:53.7 
    2  1112 Zachary Wikel       21 Milan              OH 20:50.4 
    3  3011 Sam Hubert          19 Akron              OH 21:26.3 
    4  3088 Trey Locke          24 Canton             OH 22:38.6 
    5  1184 Jared Soell         24 Niles              OH 23:12.1 
    6  2989 Matthew Herrygers   24 Virginia Beach     VA 24:09.7 
    7  2774 Jeff Brauning       24 Cleveland          OH 24:12.5 
    8  2775 Jordan Brauning     22 Barberton          OH 24:38.0 
    9  1186 Seth Grey           24 Chicago            IL 24:59.2 
   10  1173 Christian Severino  21 Santa Teresa       NM 25:26.6 
   11  2888 Jared Egger         19 Cookeville         TN 27:24.3 
   12  4691 Matthew Riedel      22 Kent               OH 27:33.7 
   13  1140 Isaac Simeone       22 Massillon          OH 27:59.0 
   14  2750 Calvin Birk         22 Hartville          OH 28:49.2 
   15  3070 Joshua Lavery       21 Clinton            OH 28:57.0 
   16  2706 David Badertscher   24 Akron              OH 29:10.2 
   17  3137 Jordan McQuilkin    22 Louisville         OH 29:41.9 
   18  1046 Josh Sun            23 Akron              OH 31:23.8 
   19  3135 Jeremy McQuilkin    19 Louisville         OH 36:12.1 
   20  2946 Jeffrey Goodman     19 Hudson             OH 38:43.1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1111 Brittany White      26 Louisville         OH 23:55.6 
    2  4990 Bethany Schottenhe  28 Akron              OH 25:55.4 
    3  2978 Cara Hanson         28 Salem              MA 26:26.5 
    4  4985 Ericka Schmidt      27 Akron              OH 26:36.7 
    5  3083 Elizabeth Lipstreu  27 Garfield Hts       OH 27:06.8 
    6  2747 Stephanie Berry     25 Streetsboro        OH 27:23.6 
    7  3208 Morgan O'rourke     25 Seville            OH 27:58.6 
    8  3032 Mary Kaminski       27 Denver             CO 27:59.3 
    9  4695 Melissa Roberts     25 Hartville          OH 28:09.9 
   10  1080 Mary Wagner         28 North Canton       OH 28:12.8 
   11  2838 Taylor Corum        25 Oklahoma City      OK 28:54.0 
   12  2700 Katelyn Atsma       27 Seville            OH 30:01.5 
   13  1081 Amy Wakefield       26 Akron              OH 30:07.4 
   14  1966 Patricia Silovich   25 Clinton            OH 30:12.2 
   15  4690 Kellyn Richeson     28 Canton             OH 30:20.0 
   16  3198 Stacie Novelli      26 Wooster            OH 30:26.5 
   17  1121 Colleen Wittkopp    28 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 30:40.5 
   18  3048 Melissa Knepp       28 Kent               OH 30:41.1 
   19  2981 Kat Hartz           28 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:07.5 
   20  1189 Susie Butterfig     26 Akron              OH 31:18.5 
   21  3159 Meg Miranda         29 Akron              OH 31:21.4 
   22  2956 Megan Grifa         29 Stow               OH 31:43.2 
   23  1055 Brianna Testa       29 Wadsworth          OH 32:17.4 
   24  2803 Erin Campanale      27 Akron              OH 32:17.5 
   25  2707 Rebecca Ball        28 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 33:23.4 
   26  3143 Courtney Meister    25 Canton             OH 34:08.0 
   27  2857 Kristen Davenport   29 Akron              OH 34:09.0 
   28  1057 Emily Thompson      25 Akron              OH 34:39.3 
   29  3187 Laura Nicholson     26 Akron              OH 34:44.2 
   30  1125 Emily Woodward      26 Copley             OH 34:55.7 
   31  2998 Melinda Hofmeister  29 Medina             OH 35:00.3 
   32  1171 Amelia Brown        29 Cleveland          OH 35:01.7 
   33  2801 Madison Byers       25 Akron              OH 35:08.4 
   34  2780 Justine Briers      28 Ravenna            OH 35:20.2 
   35  1069 Megan Underwood     26 Akron              OH 36:02.5 
   36  2731 Lauren Beck         26 Canton             OH 36:41.1 
   37  2974 Elizabeth Hand      26 Uniontown          OH 38:34.9 
   38  2969 Morgan Halsey       29 Copley             OH 38:40.7 
   39  2769 Ashley Boyd         27 Columbus           OH 39:20.1 
   40  2945 Katie Goldring      29 Kent               OH 39:44.6 
   41  3099 Kaleigh Lovell      26 Akron              OH 39:47.2 
   42  3037 Megan Kerr          27 Wadsworth          OH 39:53.5 
   43  2773 Gabrielle Braude    29 Akron              OH 39:53.8 
   44  2910 Christine Flowers   27 Copley             OH 40:44.2 
   45  4697 Erin Robinson       25 Akron              OH 41:03.0 
   46  3107 Ellen Mackall       26 Copley             OH 43:35.0 
   47  4989 Ania Schottenheime  29 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 43:37.3 
   48  3021 Alyssa Johnson      25 Streetsboro        OH 44:41.4 
   49  1050 Jamie Svoboda       28 Ravenna            OH 45:33.0 
   50  2776 Kelly Bray          25 Akron              OH 45:44.7 
   51  1983 Nicki Snyder        29 Dover              OH 47:21.5 
   52  3121 Melissa Maxwell     25 Barberton          OH 47:22.3 
   53  1985 Jane Spelich        27 Stow               OH 48:08.4 
   54  2933 Meghann George      26 Wadsworth          OH 49:04.9 
   55  3236 Kara Pitts          25 Akron              OH 51:18.8 
   56  3109 Kelly Mackey        29 Brunswick          OH 53:34.0 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  4961 Ryan Routh          25 Orrville           OH 19:14.2 
    2  2709 Jamieson Barnes     28 Eagle River        AK 21:18.9 
    3  2816 Samuel Cherry       25 Dayton             OH 22:22.3 
    4  1180 Dennis Cale         26 Canton             OH 24:02.0 
    5  4688 Jack Reyes          28 Medina             OH 24:06.3 
    6  2695 Greg Allen          25 Oak Grove          KY 24:15.0 
    7  2900 Michael Evans       28 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 24:18.9 
    8  3108 Ben Mackey          27 Orrville           OH 25:15.2 
    9  3179 Thomas Myers        27 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:30.1 
   10  3147 Joel Metzger        29 Akron              OH 26:13.1 
   11  3228 Tim Pestian         27 Akron              OH 26:48.6 
   12  2781 Michael Briers      28 Ravenna            OH 27:16.3 
   13  1100 Matthew Weber       29 Kent               OH 27:27.3 
   14  4694 Jeremy Roberts      25 Hartville          OH 28:09.8 
   15  2917 Christain Fossett   25 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 28:47.9 
   16  1188 Andrew Hiltbrand    26 Akron              OH 31:14.7 
   17  2799 Martin Busija       26 New Castle         PA 34:45.8 
   18  2871 Frank Dolce         29 Streetsboro        OH 34:49.1 
   19  2934 Juston Gergon       29 Clinton            OH 36:40.8 
   20  1179 Adam Lintz          25 Alliance           OH 39:10.7 
   21  1104 Chad Welker         28 Myrtle Beach       SC 41:44.2 
   22  2792 Christopher Buehle  29 Wooster            OH 42:34.7 
   23  1972 Adam Sleyzak        29 Macedonia          OH 43:37.1 
   24  1086 Robert Wallerstein  27 Akron              OH 61:57.0 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3171 Scott Mullen        30 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 23:04.0 
    2  3046 Sara Klink          33 North Canton       OH 23:45.8 
    3  3190 Arwen Niles         34 Akron              OH 24:09.9 
    4  2972 Cori Hammer         34 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 24:18.5 
    5  3144 Aisling Melton      30 Akron              OH 25:28.8 
    6  3181 Sara Naylor         33 Massillon          OH 25:53.5 
    7  2701 Natalie Ault        31 Akron              OH 25:58.7 
    8  2990 Lovina Hershberger  34 Shreve             OH 26:29.9 
    9  3012 Andrea Huff         34 Seville            OH 26:30.9 
   10  1076 Gina Wagler         33 Middlebranch       OH 27:03.7 
   11  2708 Andrea Barnes       30 Eagle River        AK 27:20.4 
   12  3189 Amy Niertit         32 Akron              OH 27:45.1 
   13  1161 Amanda Helinski     32 Medina             OH 27:55.4 
   14  2768 Christine Bowser    34 Ravenna            OH 28:10.1 
   15  2950 Julie Graor         34 Westfield Center   OH 29:42.3 
   16  1122 Amanda Wlt          34 Akron              OH 29:50.0 
   17  1962 Mary Shilling       34 Canton             OH 30:20.1 
   18  2839 Brooke Courtney     32 North Canton       OH 30:29.8 
   19  3184 Amy Nelson          34 Uniontown          OH 31:17.3 
   20  1153 Indira Sultanic     30 Hudson             OH 31:21.4 
   21  2931 Jennifer Genevish   31 Rittman            OH 31:24.2 
   22  3209 Anne Osburn         34 Akron              OH 31:25.6 
   23  3042 Katie Kline         31 Akron              OH 31:27.0 
   24  2962 Lindsay Hailer      31 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:48.9 
   25  1095 Felicity Watts      34 North Canton       OH 32:15.8 
   26  3058 Michelle Krieg      30 Canal Fulton       OH 32:16.6 
   27  1963 Jessica Shrock      34 Alliance           OH 32:17.0 
   28  4969 Julie Sadar         34 Akron              OH 32:19.1 
   29  1169 Kourtney Martin     31 Akron              OH 32:52.6 
   30  2757 Martha Blackford    33 Canton             OH 32:53.4 
   31  3149 Nicole Meyer        32 Uniontown          OH 33:20.3 
   32  2786 Ciarra Brunn        31 Ravenna            OH 33:23.2 
   33  2907 Angela Fernandez    34 Canal Fulton       OH 33:32.8 
   34  2805 Margie Campbell     31 Massillon          OH 34:00.6 
   35  1065 Holly Tusko         33 Akron              OH 34:18.8 
   36  1138 Maria Del Pi Zea-B  34 Clinton            OH 34:25.2 
   37  3016 Lisa Iceman         32 Akron              OH 34:28.0 
   38  3128 Jody McCulley       34 Uniontown          OH 34:32.8 
   39  1989 Sarah Stephan       32 Stow               OH 34:40.8 
   40  1136 Stephanie Yates     30 Massillon          OH 35:02.7 
   41  3185 Ashley Newlon       34 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 35:15.9 
   42  3069 Ashley Lautzenhise  34 Wadsworth          OH 35:17.8 
   43  3039 Katherine Kirby     34 Ravenna            OH 35:23.7 
   44  2832 Alexandra Coon      34 North Canton       OH 35:23.8 
   45  2779 Brandy Brewer       32 Akron              OH 35:53.7 
   46  3015 Rachel Hunt         32 Ravenna            OH 36:05.2 
   47  2736 Olga Bell           31 Alliance           OH 36:05.4 
   48  1137 Summer Yates        33 Orrville           OH 36:35.5 
   49  1974 Charity Smith       32 Akron              OH 36:35.7 
   50  1956 Jaclyn Shaw         33 Orrville           OH 36:36.4 
   51  2971 Erin Hamilton       32 Stow               OH 37:08.7 
   52  2976 Jessica Handlos     32 Uniontown          OH 37:14.9 
   53  1070 Lindsay Vanover     31 Wadsworth          OH 37:49.3 
   54  2876 Jennifer Drost      31 Akron              OH 38:00.3 
   55  3200 Jessica Oberhauser  32 North Canton       OH 38:15.5 
   56  2872 Becky Donell        31 Deerfield          OH 38:33.1 
   57  1151 Melissa Van Meter   33 Wadsworth          OH 39:09.0 
   58  1993 Katie Stitzel       30 Wadsworth          OH 39:20.6 
   59  3148 Keri Metzger        31 Akron              OH 42:57.7 
   60  2894 Elysia Emanuele     34 Akron              OH 44:58.7 
   61  2996 Jesse Ann Hoffman   32 Akron              OH 45:04.0 
   62  3195 Jaime Nottingham    33 Canton             OH 47:20.2 
   63  3052 Kelly Kohler        34 Dover              OH 47:21.6 
   64  2814 Stacey Chamness     32 Barberton          OH 47:22.4 
   65  1157 Stacey Pinter       33 Akron              OH 48:53.9 
   66  1133 Nicole Wyatt        30 Akron              OH 48:54.1 
   67  3096 Maria Lorenzo       30 Tallmadge          OH 49:38.9 
   68  4965 Kelly Rumplik       32 Stow               OH 49:48.5 
   69  2999 Krystal Hoisington  30 Akron              OH 51:21.4 
   70  2847 Allison Dale        31 Canton             OH 58:38.1 
   71  1085 Laura Wallerstein   31 Akron              OH 61:57.9 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3060 Kyle Kutuchief      34 Akron              OH 20:35.4 
    2  3214 Jeramy Patton       32 Akron              OH 21:10.2 
    3  3169 Rob Motz            31 Massillon          OH 21:52.1 
    4  3178 Jason Myers         33 Fairlawn           OH 22:25.8 
    5  3079 Stephen Leonardi    31 Akron              OH 23:43.7 
    6  2901 Michael Evans       31 North Canton       OH 23:48.1 
    7  1990 Patrick Steurer     33 Akron              OH 24:37.0 
    8  4698 Ryan Roman          34 N Canton           OH 24:48.7 
    9  1077 Adam Wagner         32 North Canton       OH 25:03.1 
   10  1190 Charles Dobbins     33 Stow               OH 25:12.6 
   11  4963 Andrew Rowles       30 North Canton       OH 25:13.8 
   12  2848 Matthew Dale        32 Canton             OH 25:33.6 
   13  3084 Jonathan Little     34 Kent               OH 25:50.2 
   14  3062 Matthew Lasher      30 Akron              OH 26:48.4 
   15  4696 Andrew Robinson     34 Akron              OH 26:50.6 
   16  1056 Kyle Thomas         34 North Canton       OH 28:05.8 
   17  2997 John Hofmeister     30 Medina             OH 28:18.1 
   18  4699 Deon Rosegreen      30 Canton             OH 29:47.9 
   19  2843 Justin Crissman     32 Akron              OH 29:58.0 
   20  3009 Josh Hostetler      31 Akron              OH 30:31.2 
   21  2874 Jason Draper        31 Massillon          OH 30:31.3 
   22  3232 Karlo Petrak        33 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:59.2 
   23  3234 Tim Piatt           34 Stow               OH 32:20.3 
   24  1071 Mark Verkhlin       33 Tallmadge          OH 33:42.6 
   25  2735 Burt Bell           34 Alliance           OH 36:05.3 
   26  3003 Brian Holmes        34 Hartville          OH 36:27.1 
   27  2870 Joseph Dobbins      32 Barberton          OH 36:35.1 
   28  2873 John Doyne          31 Barberton          OH 36:47.0 
   29  2896 Matthew Emanuele    33 Akron              OH 43:37.9 
   30  3194 Derek Nottingham    34 Canton             OH 44:52.7 
   31  1092 John Warner         33 Akron              OH 45:35.4 
   32  1174 Daniel Koellea      30 Orrville           OH 45:57.5 
   33  3196 Jarod Nottingham    33 Canton             OH 47:19.9 
   34  1144 Michael Beadle      31 Massillon          OH 49:04.0 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  4972 Melodie Sams        35 Kent               OH 21:33.9 
    2  2855 Miche' Darnell      37 Canton             OH 22:49.0 
    3  2961 Amy Haddad          36 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:33.6 
    4  3164 Amanda Montgomery   37 Uniontown          OH 26:11.0 
    5  3215 Hannah Paulin       36 Akron              OH 26:45.3 
    6  2960 Megan Haas          37 Charlottesville    VA 27:50.1 
    7  3111 Leslie Maione       35 Akron              OH 28:47.8 
    8  2753 Becky Blackford     36 Canton             OH 29:29.5 
    9  2860 Amber Derrig        37 Akron              OH 29:52.8 
   10  4996 Valerie Senko       37 Akron              OH 30:15.0 
   11  4686 Amy Renner          36 Copley             OH 30:23.1 
   12  3098 Jennifer Lovell     35 Akron              OH 30:23.5 
   13  2877 Bobbie Dubecky      39 Akron              OH 30:29.5 
   14  3224 Marlo Perdicas      39 Marshallville      OH 30:37.6 
   15  4974 Melissa Sapper      38 Tallmadge          OH 30:47.9 
   16  2840 Christina Crago     36 Akron              OH 30:48.7 
   17  2844 Jen Crowley         35 Wadsworth          OH 30:49.4 
   18  2940 Natalie Giffels     39 Akron              OH 30:58.9 
   19  2966 Betsey Hallenburg   35 Berea              OH 31:22.4 
   20  2738 Amy Belles          35 Akron              OH 31:42.2 
   21  2902 Christy Fahey       37 Wadsworth          OH 31:42.4 
   22  3008 Amanda Horrisberge  35 Wadsworth          OH 31:52.9 
   23  1064 Nomiki Tsarnas      37 Akron              OH 32:37.4 
   24  3075 Amanda Lemay        38 Peninsula          OH 32:59.6 
   25  2922 Christina Gabele    37 Stow               OH 33:01.8 
   26  2770 April Bradford      38 Norton             OH 33:03.9 
   27  3020 Rachel Jewell       35 Akron              OH 33:07.2 
   28  2752 Sarah Bittinger     37 Barberton          OH 33:08.2 
   29  2835 Jennifer Coppola    37 Medina             OH 33:12.7 
   30  2766 Jenna Bouhall       38 Akron              OH 33:16.9 
   31  2993 Sarah Hindel        36 Rootstown          OH 33:28.3 
   32  2890 Cara Eibel          35 Canton             OH 33:55.1 
   33  3085 Jackie Livaich      36 Twinsburg          OH 34:38.6 
   34  1141 Nicole Stratton     38 Akron              OH 34:48.5 
   35  1988 Patricia Stalder    36 Canton             OH 35:02.7 
   36  2800 Jeanine Bye         39 Northfield Center  OH 35:09.6 
   37  3207 Erika Opritza       37 Rootstown          OH 36:09.4 
   38  2719 Jennifer Baugher    35 Canton             OH 36:24.6 
   39  3002 Angela Holmes       37 Hartville          OH 36:26.0 
   40  1977 Jen Snowbarger      37 Wooster            OH 36:36.2 
   41  1124 Jennifer Woods      38 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 37:05.2 
   42  2771 Angela Brake        36 Akron              OH 37:09.6 
   43  4998 Jennifer Shankle    36 Massillon          OH 37:11.1 
   44  2918 Melissa Fouse       35 Akron              OH 37:12.0 
   45  3005 Amy Horn            35 Canton             OH 37:44.9 
   46  3119 Jamie Matthews      36 Pepper Pike        OH 37:46.1 
   47  3158 Terra Milo          35 Akron              OH 37:59.0 
   48  2739 Sarah Belles        36 North Canton       OH 38:04.4 
   49  2992 Elizabeth Hileman   36 New Franklin       OH 38:28.7 
   50  2740 Amanda Benedict     38 Deerfield          OH 39:34.9 
   51  1973 Amy Smith           36 Canton             OH 39:51.7 
   52  3056 Melissa Krager      39 Akron              OH 40:05.8 
   53  2829 Jodi Conover        35 Batavia            OH 40:15.5 
   54  3197 Sarah Nottingham    35 Canton             OH 40:19.7 
   55  3193 Wendy Nitta         39 Akron              OH 40:20.5 
   56  3123 Angela McAlarney    38 Tallmadge          OH 40:55.0 
   57  3243 Gemma Pramik        35 Tallmadge          OH 40:56.3 
   58  3166 Ramona Moore        39 North Canton       OH 40:56.9 
   59  1107 Lisa Westfall       37 Wadsworth          OH 42:07.7 
   60  3167 Sarah Moore         36 Tallmadge          OH 42:33.1 
   61  1101 Maria Weisgarber    35 Massillon          OH 43:11.6 
   62  2764 Stacie Bollon       38 Dover              OH 43:12.2 
   63  1091 Amanda Warner       38 Akron              OH 45:34.3 
   64  2932 Mandy Geog          37 Glenmont           OH 46:30.9 
   65  2837 Sarah Corp          35 Rittman            OH 47:50.8 
   66  3022 Amber Johnson       35 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 48:07.9 
   67  4682 Andrea Reiss        39 Ravenna            OH 49:16.1 
   68  3199 Emily Nussbaum      36 Massillon          OH 49:45.4 
   69  1094 Christina Wasson    39 Stow               OH 53:36.4 
   70  2849 Christina Dalton    39 Barberton          OH 55:28.4 
   71  3004 Lori Holmgren       39 Akron              OH 55:32.3 
   72  1159 Amy Zeller          35 Kent               OH 58:36.3 
   73  3061 Greta Lagodmos      36 Kent               OH 59:48.5 
   74  2745 Laura Bennett       38 Wadsworth          OH 62:24.9 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1182 Michael Dowdell     38 Akron              OH 19:26.5 
    2  2914 John Fondran        38 Akron              OH 20:54.4 
    3  2699 Michael Angerstien  37 Akron              OH 21:07.1 
    4  2979 Dave Harris         38 Cleveland Heights  OH 22:16.4 
    5  3205 Jon Oldham          36 Akron              OH 23:04.9 
    6  2970 Eric Hambel         37 Atwater            OH 23:53.4 
    7  3129 Richard McDaniels   37 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:01.5 
    8  2864 Bruce Dickon        39 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 26:47.5 
    9  1156 George Hinton       38 Copley             OH 26:52.6 
   10  2687 Ryan Adkins         38 Ravenna            OH 26:55.8 
   11  2898 Eric England        35 Wadsworth          OH 27:28.2 
   12  2809 Joseph Casto        37 Doylestown         OH 28:05.8 
   13  1090 Jeremy Wanzer       39 Canal Fulton       OH 28:32.0 
   14  1074 Mark Wadlington     37 Akron              OH 29:17.2 
   15  1154 Rob Malloy          37 Macedonia          OH 29:55.5 
   16  3130 Charles McGuckin    37 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 30:59.1 
   17  1067 Andrew Ullman       38 Hudson             OH 31:21.1 
   18  2928 Gary Gardner        39 Stow               OH 32:30.1 
   19  2930 Brandon Gazey       37 Akron              OH 33:00.4 
   20  2994 Scott Hindel        36 Rootstown          OH 33:28.8 
   21  3086 Taylor Livaich      35 Twinsburg          OH 34:37.7 
   22  1995 Trent Stratton      39 Akron              OH 34:48.9 
   23  2895 Jim Emanuele        36 Akron              OH 35:33.0 
   24  4983 Ben Schlater        38 Copley             OH 37:03.9 
   25  3238 Tammy Port          35 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 37:44.0 
   26  3237 John Port           36 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 37:44.0 
   27  3157 Greg Milo           39 Akron              OH 37:58.5 
   28  1982 Jake Snyder         37 Stow               OH 38:55.1 
   29  1152 Mark Van Meter      35 Clinton            OH 39:17.2 
   30  3031 John Kaminski       36 Batavia            OH 40:15.2 
   31  2965 Deven Hallen        35 Alliance           OH 47:19.3 
   32  4689 Jason Reynolds      39 Akron              OH 55:39.6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2913 Carol Fondran       41 Akron              OH 22:38.1 
    2  4973 Patti Sandlin       44 Ravenna            OH 25:42.8 
    3  3188 Amy Nieporte        40 Canton             OH 27:02.5 
    4  1187 Jenniger Greathous  40 Rootstown          OH 27:02.6 
    5  3115 Beth Mancini        42 Hudson             OH 27:19.0 
    6  4991 Rebecca Scott       42 Ravenna            OH 27:32.4 
    7  3141 Helen McWilliams    42 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 27:41.6 
    8  3113 Diane Makebakken    44 Ravenna            OH 28:56.7 
    9  3249 Sheila Rayman       44 Akron              OH 29:02.6 
   10  2822 Cleopatra Clifford  41 Ravenna            OH 29:46.6 
   11  1984 Sharon Spaeth       41 Stow               OH 30:12.6 
   12  2798 Jennifer Burns      43 North Canton       OH 30:24.5 
   13  2827 Lori Collier        43 Canton             OH 30:26.8 
   14  1976 Bobbi Smyth         40 Akron              OH 30:39.6 
   15  1980 Amanda Snyder       42 Uniontown          OH 31:10.4 
   16  3174 Kimberley Murphy    40 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:10.5 
   17  1053 Jennifer Taylor     40 Uniontown          OH 31:11.1 
   18  3230 Michele Peters      43 Sagamore Hills     OH 31:22.1 
   19  2893 Michelle Elsass     43 Wadsworth          OH 31:53.5 
   20  3036 Robyn Kapraly       44 North Canton       OH 31:56.4 
   21  4984 Angela Schluneker   40 Alliance           OH 32:55.6 
   22  2884 Becky Eckels        40 Uniontown          OH 33:20.8 
   23  4995 Christine Sedmock   42 Uniontown          OH 33:21.0 
   24  2826 Chandra Coe         42 Akron              OH 33:26.0 
   25  4980 Sherry Schaadt      40 Uniontown          OH 33:59.9 
   26  3222 Kiersten Pepper     43 Uniontown          OH 34:00.8 
   27  2869 Patricia Dirker     41 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:34.6 
   28  3186 Sandra Nichols      41 Wooster            OH 34:35.0 
   29  1978 Eydie Snowberger    41 Stow               OH 36:06.7 
   30  2875 Andrea Drobik       40 Stow               OH 36:52.4 
   31  2908 Jennifer Flannery   44 Akron              OH 37:03.4 
   32  3231 Stephanie Petit     43 Norton             OH 37:13.6 
   33  1059 Kim Timms           41 Rootstown          OH 37:17.6 
   34  3090 Kelly Loomis        44 Rootstown          OH 37:17.7 
   35  3033 Barbara Kamph       43 Massillon          OH 37:42.7 
   36  2948 Paula Goodman       42 Hudson             OH 38:44.8 
   37  3014 Lynette Hunt        43 Akron              OH 39:00.8 
   38  2853 Tina Daniels        41 Akron              OH 39:14.6 
   39  2728 Rhonda Beasley      41 North Canton       OH 39:25.3 
   40  4979 Dawn Saurer         44 Akron              OH 39:53.0 
   41  3168 Katie Morgan        41 Hudson             OH 41:14.1 
   42  2812 Jessica Chamberlin  42 Seville            OH 43:27.9 
   43  2790 Dionna Bucey        40 Akron              OH 43:37.4 
   44  3001 Pamela Holder       44 Akron              OH 45:29.9 
   45  4988 Michaelle Schondel  40 Louisville         OH 45:59.8 
   46  3051 Mellissa Koerner    40 Spencer            OH 47:50.3 
   47  2759 Tami Blaylock       44 Spencer            OH 47:50.3 
   48  2758 Wendy Blackford     40 Akron              OH 49:10.2 
   49  1981 Donna Snyder        43 Stow               OH 49:25.5 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2906 Michael Feichter    40 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 19:42.2 
    2  1155 Michael Mayhew      43 Beachwood          OH 20:45.6 
    3  2991 Scott Hertle        42 Stow               OH 21:13.2 
    4  3077 Paul Lemay          41 Peninsula          OH 21:46.0 
    5  3225 Paul Perdicas       42 Marshallville      OH 22:09.7 
    6  1051 Tim Swinehart       40 Doylestown         OH 23:19.4 
    7  1971 Ian Slaymaker       41 Kent               OH 23:47.1 
    8  1183 Greg Hibberd        43 Akron              OH 28:07.7 
    9  3247 Matthew Rains       42 Wadsworth          OH 28:07.7 
   10  2987 Ryan Hendrickson    41 Akron              OH 28:07.9 
   11  2851 Christopher Daniel  41 Akron              OH 29:41.9 
   12  1145 James Dunham        42 New Philadelphia   OH 29:46.9 
   13  2939 Louis Giffels       44 Marshallville      OH 30:24.9 
   14  2911 Daniel Flowers      43 Akron              OH 31:09.6 
   15  2824 Robert Cochran      41 Uniontown          OH 31:11.1 
   16  2778 Jay Bretzin         40 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:31.1 
   17  2751 Alan Bittinger      40 Barberton          OH 32:02.1 
   18  3040 Doug Kish           41 Canton             OH 32:14.9 
   19  2742 Dave Bennett        44 Wadsworth          OH 32:43.7 
   20  1164 Gregory Barlingame  43 Canton             OH 32:53.7 
   21  4981 Steve Schaadt       41 Uniontown          OH 33:37.3 
   22  1176 Ren Cherakos        44 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:45.0 
   23  2984 Chris Headrick      41 Copley             OH 36:45.9 
   24  1975 Scott Smith         41 Copley             OH 37:02.9 
   25  3120 Chadwick Matz       42 Akron              OH 39:11.4 
   26  2813 Matt Chamberlin     42 Seville            OH 43:28.8 
   27  3220 Matthew Payment     42 Wooster            OH 47:42.1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3038 Kim Kessler         45 Richfield          OH 22:33.9 
    2  2953 Julie Greenlee      48 Uniontown          OH 24:02.0 
    3  1073 Julie Vogt          45 Wadsworth          OH 25:05.8 
    4  3125 Beth McCain         48 Canton             OH 25:47.6 
    5  2686 Mary Adelman        49 Mogadore           OH 26:55.1 
    6  1957 Denise Sheak        49 Uniontown          OH 27:09.9 
    7  2861 Laura Deubel        45 Rootstown          OH 27:15.5 
    8  1083 Ellen Walker        45 Stow               OH 27:35.4 
    9  3045 Debby Klinect       47 West Salem         OH 28:17.8 
   10  3239 Jacqueline Porter   49 Mogadore           OH 28:28.5 
   11  1115 Rebecca Wilson      46 Akron              OH 28:34.9 
   12  2988 Gina Herbert        45 Stelring           OH 28:47.1 
   13  1093 Cindy Warzinski     46 North Canton       OH 29:34.5 
   14  1968 Valerie Simeone     47 Massillon          OH 29:51.3 
   15  2925 Emily Gall          47 Akron              OH 30:06.0 
   16  1099 Erika Weber         49 Tallmadge          OH 30:45.6 
   17  2935 Patricia Gibbs      49 Akron              OH 31:09.6 
   18  2787 Holly Brust         45 Minerva            OH 31:16.0 
   19  4693 Natalie Roberts     47 Akron              OH 32:14.7 
   20  2937 Gina Giffels        49 Akron              OH 32:25.6 
   21  2903 Cathie Farina       45 North Canton       OH 32:36.5 
   22  3134 Maria McNulty       47 Tallmadge          OH 33:25.4 
   23  2904 Anne Faust          46 Stow               OH 33:36.1 
   24  3139 Rhonda McQuilkin    48 Louisville         OH 34:47.8 
   25  1096 Christy Webb        46 Akron              OH 34:49.7 
   26  2789 Jackie Bryan        49 Tallmadge          OH 35:54.4 
   27  1123 Jill Woodring       45 Uniontown          OH 37:12.3 
   28  2926 Jen Gall            47 Akron              OH 38:01.9 
   29  2717 Diana Bauer         48 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 38:12.2 
   30  2820 Robin Clark         48 Akron              OH 38:32.7 
   31  4994 Michelle Sedar      48 Stow               OH 39:08.8 
   32  1134 Ninetta Wykoff      48 Uniontown          OH 39:21.0 
   33  2859 Donna Depietro      49 Youngstown         OH 39:26.5 
   34  2905 Robin Feasel        46 Norton             OH 40:21.1 
   35  3132 Deborah McKee       47 Norton             OH 41:08.6 
   36  3118 Terri Masich        46 Barberton          OH 42:20.4 
   37  2704 Lisa Backlin        46 Hudson             OH 43:36.9 
   38  2846 Marie Curry         49 Akron              OH 44:46.6 
   39  3000 Deborah Holder      47 Los Angeles        CA 45:30.3 
   40  2985 Jennifer Hebert     49 Akron              OH 45:51.6 
   41  1063 Julie Troman        46 Kent               OH 46:13.4 
   42  1075 Brenda Wagers       46 Orrville           OH 46:29.8 
   43  3127 Patti McCoy         48 Stow               OH 46:45.4 
   44  2720 Barbara Bauman      47 Peninsula          OH 48:11.8 
   45  3094 Dolores Lorentz     46 Wooster            OH 49:53.2 
   46  3053 Anne Kordinak       47 Mogadore           OH 50:41.8 
   47  2783 Mandy Brooks        49 Akron              OH 54:15.4 
   48  2696 Mellissa Allen      46 Akron              OH 54:16.4 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1120 Rich Wisneski       45 Akron              OH 18:13.3 
    2  2702 Curt Bachus         48 Akron              OH 18:34.6 
    3  3246 Paul Pusateri       49 Canton             OH 18:59.7 
    4  2915 Matthew Force       48 Copley             OH 21:19.9 
    5  3064 Ed Laubacher        49 North Canton       OH 21:54.7 
    6  4684 Guy Renkert         48 Akron              OH 22:37.6 
    7  3110 Michael Maillis     45 Akron              OH 23:29.7 
    8  2834 Richard Cooper      47 Canton             OH 25:16.2 
    9  1158 Dan Bouhall         48 Akron              OH 25:46.0 
   10  2936 David Giffels       49 Akron              OH 26:20.1 
   11  3206 David Oneal         47 Akron              OH 26:22.4 
   12  3136 John McQuilkin      49 Louisville         OH 27:05.2 
   13  3223 Sam Pepper          45 Uniontown          OH 27:27.9 
   14  2733 Chris Bedford       47 Akron              OH 27:37.5 
   15  3124 Aaron McCain        49 Canton             OH 29:24.5 
   16  2796 Aeron Burns         45 North Canton       OH 30:24.3 
   17  3153 Michael Miller      49 Akron              OH 32:04.1 
   18  1079 Edward Wagner       48 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:45.3 
   19  2730 David Beck          48 North Canton       OH 36:41.6 
   20  3131 Dale McInturff      45 Mogadore           OH 38:28.1 
   21  2726 Kevin Beasley       48 North Canton       OH 39:26.3 
   22  2690 John Alge           49 Canton             OH 40:03.3 
   23  2889 William Egger       49 Cookeville         TN 42:54.0 
   24  5000 Jon Shannon         47 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 46:18.5 
   25  3093 Daniel Lorentz      46 Wooster            OH 49:51.9 
   26  2694 Chuck Allen         47 Akron              OH 54:17.7 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2924 Terri Gadosik       52 Doylestown         OH 26:23.2 
    2  1058 Karen Timmons       51 Wadsworth          OH 28:24.8 
    3  3211 Karen Palmer        52 Stow               OH 28:50.3 
    4  2899 Julia Euclide       51 Ravenna            OH 29:07.5 
    5  3146 Gina Mendiola       51 Akron              OH 30:17.0 
    6  3244 Georgetta Purdy     53 Norton             OH 30:36.1 
    7  2842 Margaret Crawford   54 Uniontown          OH 31:39.0 
    8  3140 Cindy McQuown       50 Seville            OH 31:42.1 
    9  3023 Cindy Johnson       50 Tallmadge          OH 31:54.8 
   10  3041 Frances Kline       52 Akron              OH 32:13.6 
   11  4977 Lynn Satow          51 Akron              OH 33:28.9 
   12  4982 Andrea Schafer      52 Uniontown          OH 33:44.5 
   13  3055 Julie Kovick        52 Canal Fulton       OH 34:30.1 
   14  2721 Cheryl Beadle       54 Massillon          OH 34:52.5 
   15  2929 Jeanne Gault        51 Orrville           OH 37:03.9 
   16  1078 Dawn Wagner         51 Wooster            OH 38:00.8 
   17  1163 Lisa Crislip        51 Louisville         OH 38:02.4 
   18  2995 Deborah Hissong     53 Seville            OH 39:03.5 
   19  2967 Kathy Halsey        52 Barberton          OH 39:14.8 
   20  3250 Malynda Reed        54 Massillon          OH 39:30.5 
   21  3183 Sharon Neidert      52 Mogadore           OH 40:20.8 
   22  3182 Andrea Neidert      54 Mogadore           OH 40:21.0 
   23  2760 Carla Boggs         51 Akron              OH 42:20.8 
   24  1102 Laura Weist         51 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 45:46.3 
   25  2942 Amy Glosh           53 Akron              OH 45:52.9 
   26  3013 Valerie Humphrey    54 Akron              OH 47:27.9 
   27  3248 Mary Randles        52 Akron              OH 49:17.2 
   28  3103 Jackie Ludle        54 Akron              OH 49:18.1 
   29  2880 Diana Dunn          53 Wadworth           OH 49:29.5 
   30  2793 Joyce Burgin        52 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 52:47.8 
   31  3047 Tamara Klodt        53 Mogadore           OH 55:38.9 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2815 Jim Chaney          50 Fairlawn           OH 18:49.3 
    2  4692 Juliano Ritosa      50 Hudson             OH 24:03.2 
    3  2845 Michael Cullado     52 Stow               OH 25:31.2 
    4  1178 Stephen Johnson     54 North Canton       OH 25:38.6 
    5  2863 Mike Diamond        54 Mogadora           OH 25:39.6 
    6  4975 Craig Satow         53 Akron              OH 26:15.4 
    7  2732 Tim Beck            50 Canton             OH 26:22.7 
    8  1103 William Weist       52 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 27:13.4 
    9  3018 Richard Janis       52 Wadsworth          OH 27:28.7 
   10  2958 James Haag          52 Twinsburg          OH 30:20.8 
   11  4966 Michael Russell     51 Akron              OH 31:03.3 
   12  2782 Kevin Brooks        50 Akron              OH 31:54.3 
   13  1959 Glenn Shelley       51 Stow               OH 32:21.9 
   14  1097 Gary Webb           50 Akron              OH 34:50.0 
   15  3105 John Mac Aleese     53 Mogadore           OH 40:21.1 
   16  2761 Wayne Boggs         53 Akron              OH 42:20.7 
   17  3072 Brant Lee           51 Akron              OH 44:46.6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3240 Bonnie Poulton      55 Elgin              IL 28:23.9 
    2  1997 Martha Sullivan     55 Akron              OH 28:49.5 
    3  2980 Cheryl Hart         55 Minerva            OH 31:58.6 
    4  1126 Valerie Woodward    59 Copley             OH 34:55.7 
    5  1129 Eva Wright          57 Akron              OH 40:42.4 
    6  1965 Susan Sikora        58 Akron              OH 43:07.3 
    7  3024 Dee Johnson         58 Streetsboro        OH 44:41.0 
    8  3019 Diane Jasso         56 Uniontown          OH 45:52.5 
    9  3216 Rebecca Paulus      58 Doylestown         OH 47:10.9 
   10  3059 Cathy Kunkel        59 Akron              OH 47:26.9 
   11  2713 Maxine Bates        55 Akron              OH 48:14.8 
   12  2947 Kim Goodman         55 Hudson             OK 49:40.2 
   13  2977 Julie Handlos       56 Cleveland          OH 52:37.8 
   14  3104 Cathy Lynch         58 Columbus           OH 54:41.4 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2833 David Cooper        55 Tallmadge          OH 21:38.7 
    2  3156 Raymond Miller      58 West Salem         OH 23:50.8 
    3  2943 Gary Goldberg       57 Akron              OH 25:26.3 
    4  2916 Bobbie Foss         57 Canton             OH 26:39.7 
    5  2807 James Carnahan      56 Akron              OH 26:55.0 
    6  2909 Douglas Flinn       59 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 27:48.4 
    7  3180 Jim Naughton        56 Akron              OH 28:19.1 
    8  2808 Greg Carris         59 Wadsworth          OH 29:28.4 
    9  2737 Robert Bell         55 Twinsburg          OH 30:09.4 
   10  1185 Earl Pike           56 Cleveland Heights  OH 31:19.7 
   11  3203 Ronald O'Brien      57 Akron              OH 32:11.9 
   12  2723 Mike Beadle         55 Massillon          OH 34:53.4 
   13  2858 David Davis         56 Streetsboro        OH 35:53.8 
   14  2734 John Beers          56 Akron              OH 38:51.2 
   15  1128 Dennis Wright       57 Akron              OH 39:44.9 
   16  2763 Mike Bolas          58 Akron              OH 41:11.4 
   17  2785 John Brown          57 Maple Heights      OH 46:19.1 
   18  2975 Bob Handlos         56 Cleveland          OH 52:36.8 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2963 Mary Hailer         63 Stow               OH 28:03.1 
    2  2697 Cathy Anderson      60 Kent               OH 36:18.9 
    3  3029 Anne Kaminski       61 Canton             OH 37:04.3 
    4  2944 Jean Goldring       60 Ashland            OH 39:44.8 
    5  2818 Linda Chrisopulos   60 Wadsworth          OH 41:14.8 
    6  1116 Becky Wise          63 Stow               OH 41:58.8 
    7  2743 Donna Bennett       62 Stow               OH 42:48.5 
    8  1991 Joanna Stevic       64 Marshallville      OH 45:36.6 
    9  3027 Jane Kalstrom       63 Akron              OH 47:29.8 
   10  4683 Linda Reiss         63 Kent               OH 49:16.3 
   11  1998 Mary Sullivan       62 Louisville         KY 52:31.6 
   12  2856 Barb D'Aurelio      61 Akron              OH 52:36.1 
   13  2712 Jeanne Bartlett     62 Barberton          OH 54:35.9 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  3010 Doug Hradek         61 Wooster            OH 22:14.4 
    2  2927 Darrell Gammon      60 Alliance           OH 26:52.4 
    3  3081 Thom Lindenberger   60 Akron              OH 27:55.6 
    4  3241 Rick Poulton        62 Elgin              IL 28:25.8 
    5  2854 Robert Danylchak    60 Munroe Falls       OH 34:06.4 
    6  1119 Ross Wise           61 Stow               OH 34:55.5 
    7  3049 Mark Kobelt         60 Canton             OH 36:41.9 
    8  3191 John Niles          61 Akron              OH 40:48.8 
    9  1992 John Stevic         64 Marshallville      OH 45:37.1 
   10  1175 Dan D'Aurelio       62 Akron              OH 52:44.8 
   11  2885 Thomas Edmiston     64 Akron              OH 62:24.5 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  2897 Jennifer Emch       65 Orrville           OH 30:00.5 
    2  3192 Karen Niles         71 Akron              OH 37:53.0 
    3  2711 Fran Bartholomew    65 Canton             OH 38:56.6 
    4  2919 Lou Ann Fulmer      70 Canton             OH 49:45.6 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99

Place No.   Name               Age City               St Time       
===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1177 Pete Fickfrt        72 Akron              OH 24:07.4 
    2  2817 Bob Chittenden      71 Wooster            OH 25:19.4 
    3  1052 Kenneth Symensma    66 Canton             OH 27:13.7 
    4  1964 Mike Sikora         66 Akron              OH 43:08.0 
    5  3152 Steven Mikel        65 Akron              OH 55:23.6