2013 SELFLESS ELF 5K

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 21, 2013

AKRON, OHIO 8:00 AM

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com


Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  No.   Name                  Age S City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== === = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/27     1/242   2754 Damon Blackford        48 M Akron              OH 17:48.3  5:44 
    2   2/27     2/242   1120 Rich Wisneski          45 M Akron              OH 18:13.3  5:52 
    3   3/27     3/242   2702 Curt Bachus            48 M Akron              OH 18:34.6  5:59 
    4   1/10     4/242   3066 John Laubacher         15 M North Canton       OH 18:43.3  6:02 
    5   1/17     5/242   2815 Jim Chaney             50 M Fairlawn           OH 18:49.3  6:04 
    6   2/10     6/242   3170 Harley Moyer           16 M Akron              OH 18:52.9  6:05 
    7   4/27     7/242   3246 Paul Pusateri          49 M Canton             OH 18:59.7  6:07 
    8   1/24     8/242   4961 Ryan Routh             25 M Orrville           OH 19:14.2  6:12 
    9   1/32     9/242   1182 Michael Dowdell        38 M Akron              OH 19:26.5  6:16 
   10   1/27    10/242   2906 Michael Feichter       40 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 19:42.2  6:21 
   11   1/20    11/242   2811 Casey Cerepak          24 M Twinsburg          OH 19:53.7  6:25 
   12   1/75     1/452   1127 Beth Woodword          38 F Orrville           OH 19:56.9  6:26 
   13   1/34    12/242   3060 Kyle Kutuchief         34 M Akron              OH 20:35.4  6:38 
   14   2/27    13/242   1155 Michael Mayhew         43 M Beachwood          OH 20:45.6  6:41 
   15   3/10    14/242   2866 Kyle Dickon            16 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 20:49.3  6:43 
   16   2/20    15/242   1112 Zachary Wikel          21 M Milan              OH 20:50.4  6:43 
   17   2/32    16/242   2914 John Fondran           38 M Akron              OH 20:54.4  6:44 
   18   3/32    17/242   2699 Michael Angerstien     37 M Akron              OH 21:07.1  6:48 
   19   2/34    18/242   3214 Jeramy Patton          32 M Akron              OH 21:10.2  6:49 
   20   4/10    19/242   4976 Garrett Satow          15 M Akron              OH 21:12.7  6:50 
   21   3/27    20/242   2991 Scott Hertle           42 M Stow               OH 21:13.2  6:50 
   22   2/24    21/242   2709 Jamieson Barnes        28 M Eagle River        AK 21:18.9  6:52 
   23   5/27    22/242   2915 Matthew Force          48 M Copley             OH 21:19.9  6:52 
   24   3/20    23/242   3011 Sam Hubert             19 M Akron              OH 21:26.3  6:54 
   25   2/75     2/452   4972 Melodie Sams           35 F Kent               OH 21:33.9  6:57 
   26   1/18    24/242   2833 David Cooper           55 M Tallmadge          OH 21:38.7  6:58 
   27   4/27    25/242   3077 Paul Lemay             41 M Peninsula          OH 21:46.0  7:01 
   28   3/34    26/242   3169 Rob Motz               31 M Massillon          OH 21:52.1  7:03 
   29   6/27    27/242   3064 Ed Laubacher           49 M North Canton       OH 21:54.7  7:04 
   30   5/27    28/242   3225 Paul Perdicas          42 M Marshallville      OH 22:09.7  7:08 
   31   1/11    29/242   3010 Doug Hradek            61 M Wooster            OH 22:14.4  7:10 
   32   4/32    30/242   2979 Dave Harris            38 M Cleveland Heights  OH 22:16.4  7:11 
   33   3/24    31/242   2816 Samuel Cherry          25 M Dayton             OH 22:22.3  7:13 
   34   4/34    32/242   3178 Jason Myers            33 M Fairlawn           OH 22:25.8  7:14 
   35   1/48     3/452   3038 Kim Kessler            45 F Richfield          OH 22:33.9  7:16 
   36   7/27    33/242   4684 Guy Renkert            48 M Akron              OH 22:37.6  7:17 
   37   1/49     4/452   2913 Carol Fondran          41 F Akron              OH 22:38.1  7:18 
   38   4/20    34/242   3088 Trey Locke             24 M Canton             OH 22:38.6  7:18 
   39   1/53     5/452   3068 Tessa Laubacher        19 F North Canton       OH 22:47.6  7:21 
   40   3/75     6/452   2855 Miche' Darnell         37 F Canton             OH 22:49.0  7:21 
   41   1/71     7/452   3171 Scott Mullen           30 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 23:04.0  7:26 
   42   5/32    35/242   3205 Jon Oldham             36 M Akron              OH 23:04.9  7:26 
   43   5/20    36/242   1184 Jared Soell            24 M Niles              OH 23:12.1  7:29 
   44   6/27    37/242   1051 Tim Swinehart          40 M Doylestown         OH 23:19.4  7:31 
   45   8/27    38/242   3110 Michael Maillis        45 M Akron              OH 23:29.7  7:34 
   46   2/53     8/452   2831 Christina Cooke        22 F North Canton       OH 23:33.8  7:36 
   47   5/34    39/242   3079 Stephen Leonardi       31 M Akron              OH 23:43.7  7:39 
   48   2/71     9/452   3046 Sara Klink             33 F North Canton       OH 23:45.8  7:39 
   49   7/27    40/242   1971 Ian Slaymaker          41 M Kent               OH 23:47.1  7:40 
   50   6/34    41/242   2901 Michael Evans          31 M North Canton       OH 23:48.1  7:40 
   51   2/18    42/242   3156 Raymond Miller         58 M West Salem         OH 23:50.8  7:41 
   52   6/32    43/242   2970 Eric Hambel            37 M Atwater            OH 23:53.4  7:42 
   53   1/56    10/452   1111 Brittany White         26 F Louisville         OH 23:55.6  7:43 
   54   3/53    11/452   1062 Paige Treleven         23 F Stow               OH 23:59.5  7:44 
   55   2/48    12/452   2953 Julie Greenlee         48 F Uniontown          OH 24:02.0  7:45 
   56   4/24    44/242   1180 Dennis Cale            26 M Canton             OH 24:02.0  7:45 
   57   2/17    45/242   4692 Juliano Ritosa         50 M Hudson             OH 24:03.2  7:45 
   58   5/24    46/242   4688 Jack Reyes             28 M Medina             OH 24:06.3  7:46 
   59   1/5     47/242   1177 Pete Fickfrt           72 M Akron              OH 24:07.4  7:46 
   60   6/20    48/242   2989 Matthew Herrygers      24 M Virginia Beach     VA 24:09.7  7:47 
   61   3/71    13/452   3190 Arwen Niles            34 F Akron              OH 24:09.9  7:47 
   62   7/20    49/242   2774 Jeff Brauning          24 M Cleveland          OH 24:12.5  7:48 
   63   6/24    50/242   2695 Greg Allen             25 M Oak Grove          KY 24:15.0  7:49 
   64   4/71    14/452   2972 Cori Hammer            34 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 24:18.5  7:50 
   65   7/24    51/242   2900 Michael Evans          28 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 24:18.9  7:50 
   66   1/16    15/452   2788 Lindsey Brust          15 F Minerva            OH 24:25.3  7:52 
   67   7/34    52/242   1990 Patrick Steurer        33 M Akron              OH 24:37.0  7:56 
   68   8/20    53/242   2775 Jordan Brauning        22 M Barberton          OH 24:38.0  7:56 
   69   8/34    54/242   4698 Ryan Roman             34 M N Canton           OH 24:48.7  8:00 
   70   9/20    55/242   1186 Seth Grey              24 M Chicago            IL 24:59.2  8:03 
   71   7/32    56/242   3129 Richard McDaniels      37 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:01.5  8:04 
   72   9/34    57/242   1077 Adam Wagner            32 M North Canton       OH 25:03.1  8:04 
   73   3/48    16/452   1073 Julie Vogt             45 F Wadsworth          OH 25:05.8  8:05 
   74  10/34    58/242   1190 Charles Dobbins        33 M Stow               OH 25:12.6  8:07 
   75  11/34    59/242   4963 Andrew Rowles          30 M North Canton       OH 25:13.8  8:08 
   76   8/24    60/242   3108 Ben Mackey             27 M Orrville           OH 25:15.2  8:08 
   77   9/27    61/242   2834 Richard Cooper         47 M Canton             OH 25:16.2  8:08 
   78   2/5     62/242   2817 Bob Chittenden         71 M Wooster            OH 25:19.4  8:10 
   79   1/17    63/242   2865 Kevin Dickon           13 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:21.8  8:10 
   80   1/15    17/452   3218 Emma Payment           13 F Wooster            OH 25:23.3  8:11 
   81   2/17    64/242   1114 Lane Wilson            13 M Wooster            OH 25:26.2  8:12 
   82   3/18    65/242   2943 Gary Goldberg          57 M Akron              OH 25:26.3  8:12 
   83  10/20    66/242   1173 Christian Severino     21 M Santa Teresa       NM 25:26.6  8:12 
   84   5/71    18/452   3144 Aisling Melton         30 F Akron              OH 25:28.8  8:13 
   85   9/24    67/242   3179 Thomas Myers           27 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:30.1  8:13 
   86   3/17    68/242   2845 Michael Cullado        52 M Stow               OH 25:31.2  8:13 
   87   4/75    19/452   2961 Amy Haddad             36 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:33.6  8:14 
   88  12/34    69/242   2848 Matthew Dale           32 M Canton             OH 25:33.6  8:14 
   89   4/17    70/242   1178 Stephen Johnson        54 M North Canton       OH 25:38.6  8:16 
   90   5/17    71/242   2863 Mike Diamond           54 M Mogadora           OH 25:39.6  8:16 
   91   5/10    72/242   2867 Tyler Dickon           18 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:40.1  8:16 
   92   2/16    20/452   4685 Kolbe Renkert          17 F Akron              OH 25:41.5  8:17 
   93   2/49    21/452   4973 Patti Sandlin          44 F Ravenna            OH 25:42.8  8:17 
   94  10/27    73/242   1158 Dan Bouhall            48 M Akron              OH 25:46.0  8:18 
   95   4/48    22/452   3125 Beth McCain            48 F Canton             OH 25:47.6  8:19 
   96  13/34    74/242   3084 Jonathan Little        34 M Kent               OH 25:50.2  8:19 
   97   6/71    23/452   3181 Sara Naylor            33 F Massillon          OH 25:53.5  8:20 
   98   2/56    24/452   4990 Bethany Schottenheime  28 F Akron              OH 25:55.4  8:21 
   99   7/71    25/452   2701 Natalie Ault           31 F Akron              OH 25:58.7  8:22 
  100   4/53    26/452   1131 Kristin Wright         22 F Akron              OH 26:08.5  8:25 
  101   5/75    27/452   3164 Amanda Montgomery      37 F Uniontown          OH 26:11.0  8:26 
  102  10/24    75/242   3147 Joel Metzger           29 M Akron              OH 26:13.1  8:27 
  103   6/17    76/242   4975 Craig Satow            53 M Akron              OH 26:15.4  8:28 
  104  11/27    77/242   2936 David Giffels          49 M Akron              OH 26:20.1  8:29 
  105  12/27    78/242   3206 David Oneal            47 M Akron              OH 26:22.4  8:30 
  106   7/17    79/242   2732 Tim Beck               50 M Canton             OH 26:22.7  8:30 
  107   1/31    28/452   2924 Terri Gadosik          52 F Doylestown         OH 26:23.2  8:30 
  108   3/56    29/452   2978 Cara Hanson            28 F Salem              MA 26:26.5  8:31 
  109   8/71    30/452   2990 Lovina Hershberger     34 F Shreve             OH 26:29.9  8:32 
  110   9/71    31/452   3012 Andrea Huff            34 F Seville            OH 26:30.9  8:33 
  111   4/56    32/452   4985 Ericka Schmidt         27 F Akron              OH 26:36.7  8:34 
  112   4/18    80/242   2916 Bobbie Foss            57 M Canton             OH 26:39.7  8:35 
  113   6/10    81/242   2749 Jacob Bilich           15 M Akron              OH 26:44.8  8:37 
  114   6/75    33/452   3215 Hannah Paulin          36 F Akron              OH 26:45.3  8:37 
  115   8/32    82/242   2864 Bruce Dickon           39 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 26:47.5  8:38 
  116  14/34    83/242   3062 Matthew Lasher         30 M Akron              OH 26:48.4  8:38 
  117  11/24    84/242   3228 Tim Pestian            27 M Akron              OH 26:48.6  8:38 
  118   3/16    34/452   3076 Faith Lemay            16 F Peninsula          OH 26:50.1  8:39 
  119  15/34    85/242   4696 Andrew Robinson        34 M Akron              OH 26:50.6  8:39 
  120   2/11    86/242   2927 Darrell Gammon         60 M Alliance           OH 26:52.4  8:39 
  121   9/32    87/242   1156 George Hinton          38 M Copley             OH 26:52.6  8:40 
  122   5/18    88/242   2807 James Carnahan         56 M Akron              OH 26:55.0  8:40 
  123   5/48    35/452   2686 Mary Adelman           49 F Mogadore           OH 26:55.1  8:40 
  124  10/32    89/242   2687 Ryan Adkins            38 M Ravenna            OH 26:55.8  8:41 
  125   7/10    90/242   3138 Joshua McQuilkin       17 M Louisville         OH 26:56.9  8:41 
  126   3/49    36/452   3188 Amy Nieporte           40 F Canton             OH 27:02.5  8:43 
  127   4/49    37/452   1187 Jenniger Greathouse    40 F Rootstown          OH 27:02.6  8:43 
  128  10/71    38/452   1076 Gina Wagler            33 F Middlebranch       OH 27:03.7  8:43 
  129  13/27    91/242   3136 John McQuilkin         49 M Louisville         OH 27:05.2  8:44 
  130   5/56    39/452   3083 Elizabeth Lipstreu     27 F Garfield Hts       OH 27:06.8  8:44 
  131   6/48    40/452   1957 Denise Sheak           49 F Uniontown          OH 27:09.9  8:45 
  132   8/17    92/242   1103 William Weist          52 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 27:13.4  8:46 
  133   3/5     93/242   1052 Kenneth Symensma       66 M Canton             OH 27:13.7  8:46 
  134   7/48    41/452   2861 Laura Deubel           45 F Rootstown          OH 27:15.5  8:47 
  135  12/24    94/242   2781 Michael Briers         28 M Ravenna            OH 27:16.3  8:47 
  136   5/53    42/452   1181 Sarah Eggerton         24 F New Philadelphia   OH 27:16.5  8:47 
  137   5/49    43/452   3115 Beth Mancini           42 F Hudson             OH 27:19.0  8:48 
  138   6/53    44/452   4986 Elizabeth Schneider    24 F Hinckley           OH 27:19.8  8:48 
  139  11/71    45/452   2708 Andrea Barnes          30 F Eagle River        AK 27:20.4  8:48 
  140   7/53    46/452   2715 Maggie Battista        21 F Mogadore           OH 27:23.1  8:49 
  141   6/56    47/452   2747 Stephanie Berry        25 F Streetsboro        OH 27:23.6  8:49 
  142   8/53    48/452   2716 Sarah Battista         19 F Mogadore           OH 27:24.1  8:50 
  143   8/10    95/242   2886 Austin Egger           15 M Cookeville         TN 27:24.2  8:50 
  144  11/20    96/242   2888 Jared Egger            19 M Cookeville         TN 27:24.3  8:50 
  145   3/17    97/242   2797 Ethan Burns            13 M North Canton       OH 27:26.5  8:50 
  146  13/24    98/242   1100 Matthew Weber          29 M Kent               OH 27:27.3  8:51 
  147  14/27    99/242   3223 Sam Pepper             45 M Uniontown          OH 27:27.9  8:51 
  148  11/32   100/242   2898 Eric England           35 M Wadsworth          OH 27:28.2  8:51 
  149   9/17   101/242   3018 Richard Janis          52 M Wadsworth          OH 27:28.7  8:51 
  150   2/15    49/452   1084 Lauren Walker          14 F Parma              OH 27:30.9  8:52 
  151   6/49    50/452   4991 Rebecca Scott          42 F Ravenna            OH 27:32.4  8:52 
  152  12/20   102/242   4691 Matthew Riedel         22 M Kent               OH 27:33.7  8:53 
  153   8/48    51/452   1083 Ellen Walker           45 F Stow               OH 27:35.4  8:53 
  154  15/27   103/242   2733 Chris Bedford          47 M Akron              OH 27:37.5  8:54 
  155   4/17   104/242   3095 Matthew Lorentz        13 M Wooster            OH 27:38.1  8:54 
  156   9/10   105/242   3091 Benjamin Lorentz       16 M Wooster            OH 27:38.1  8:54 
  157   7/49    52/452   3141 Helen McWilliams       42 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 27:41.6  8:55 
  158  12/71    53/452   3189 Amy Niertit            32 F Akron              OH 27:45.1  8:56 
  159   6/18   106/242   2909 Douglas Flinn          59 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 27:48.4  8:57 
  160   7/75    54/452   2960 Megan Haas             37 F Charlottesville    VA 27:50.1  8:58 
  161   3/15    55/452   3122 Katy May               13 F Munroe Falls       OH 27:51.7  8:59 
  162  13/71    56/452   1161 Amanda Helinski        32 F Medina             OH 27:55.4  9:00 
  163   3/11   107/242   3081 Thom Lindenberger      60 M Akron              OH 27:55.6  9:00 
  164   7/56    57/452   3208 Morgan O'rourke        25 F Seville            OH 27:58.6  9:01 
  165  13/20   108/242   1140 Isaac Simeone          22 M Massillon          OH 27:59.0  9:01 
  166   9/53    58/452   4967 Sara Rutherford        21 F Ada                OH 27:59.0  9:01 
  167   8/56    59/452   3032 Mary Kaminski          27 F Denver             CO 27:59.3  9:01 
  168  10/53    60/452   3212 Kelly Palmer           22 F Stow               OH 27:59.8  9:01 
  169   1/13    61/452   2963 Mary Hailer            63 F Stow               OH 28:03.1  9:02 
  170  16/34   109/242   1056 Kyle Thomas            34 M North Canton       OH 28:05.8  9:03 
  171  12/32   110/242   2809 Joseph Casto           37 M Doylestown         OH 28:05.8  9:03 
  172   8/27   111/242   1183 Greg Hibberd           43 M Akron              OH 28:07.7  9:04 
  173   9/27   112/242   3247 Matthew Rains          42 M Wadsworth          OH 28:07.7  9:04 
  174  10/27   113/242   2987 Ryan Hendrickson       41 M Akron              OH 28:07.9  9:04 
  175  14/24   114/242   4694 Jeremy Roberts         25 M Hartville          OH 28:09.8  9:04 
  176   9/56    62/452   4695 Melissa Roberts        25 F Hartville          OH 28:09.9  9:04 
  177  14/71    63/452   2768 Christine Bowser       34 F Ravenna            OH 28:10.1  9:04 
  178  10/56    64/452   1080 Mary Wagner            28 F North Canton       OH 28:12.8  9:05 
  179   9/48    65/452   3045 Debby Klinect          47 F West Salem         OH 28:17.8  9:07 
  180  17/34   115/242   2997 John Hofmeister        30 M Medina             OH 28:18.1  9:07 
  181   7/18   116/242   3180 Jim Naughton           56 M Akron              OH 28:19.1  9:07 
  182   5/17   117/242   1089 Conlan Wanzer           8 M Canal Fulton       OH 28:22.7  9:09 
  183   1/14    66/452   3240 Bonnie Poulton         55 F Elgin              IL 28:23.9  9:09 
  184   2/31    67/452   1058 Karen Timmons          51 F Wadsworth          OH 28:24.8  9:09 
  185  11/53    68/452   1170 Hannah Ward            22 F Akron              OH 28:25.8  9:09 
  186   4/11   118/242   3241 Rick Poulton           62 M Elgin              IL 28:25.8  9:10 
  187  10/48    69/452   3239 Jacqueline Porter      49 F Mogadore           OH 28:28.5  9:10 
  188  13/32   119/242   1090 Jeremy Wanzer          39 M Canal Fulton       OH 28:32.0  9:11 
  189  11/48    70/452   1115 Rebecca Wilson         46 F Akron              OH 28:34.9  9:12 
  190   4/16    71/452   2784 Mica Brooks            16 F Akron              OH 28:42.3  9:15 
  191  12/48    72/452   2988 Gina Herbert           45 F Stelring           OH 28:47.1  9:16 
  192   8/75    73/452   3111 Leslie Maione          35 F Akron              OH 28:47.8  9:17 
  193  15/24   120/242   2917 Christain Fossett      25 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 28:47.9  9:17 
  194  12/53    74/452   3177 Ariel Myers            23 F Canton             OH 28:48.1  9:17 
  195  14/20   121/242   2750 Calvin Birk            22 M Hartville          OH 28:49.2  9:17 
  196   2/14    75/452   1997 Martha Sullivan        55 F Akron              OH 28:49.5  9:17 
  197   3/31    76/452   3211 Karen Palmer           52 F Stow               OH 28:50.3  9:17 
  198  11/56    77/452   2838 Taylor Corum           25 F Oklahoma City      OK 28:54.0  9:19 
  199   8/49    78/452   3113 Diane Makebakken       44 F Ravenna            OH 28:56.7  9:19 
  200  15/20   122/242   3070 Joshua Lavery          21 M Clinton            OH 28:57.0  9:20 
  201   6/17   123/242   1088 Brennan Wanzer         10 M Canal Fulton       OH 29:01.2  9:21 
  202   9/49    79/452   3249 Sheila Rayman          44 F Akron              OH 29:02.6  9:21 
  203   4/31    80/452   2899 Julia Euclide          51 F Ravenna            OH 29:07.5  9:23 
  204  13/53    81/452   1958 Christa Sheen          20 F Uniontown          OH 29:09.1  9:23 
  205  16/20   124/242   2706 David Badertscher      24 M Akron              OH 29:10.2  9:24 
  206  14/32   125/242   1074 Mark Wadlington        37 M Akron              OH 29:17.2  9:26 
  207  16/27   126/242   3124 Aaron McCain           49 M Canton             OH 29:24.5  9:28 
  208  14/53    82/452   3126 Samantha McCain        22 F Canton             OH 29:27.6  9:29 
  209   8/18   127/242   2808 Greg Carris            59 M Wadsworth          OH 29:28.4  9:30 
  210   9/75    83/452   2753 Becky Blackford        36 F Canton             OH 29:29.5  9:30 
  211   7/17   128/242   2850 Anthony Daniels         9 M Akron              OH 29:31.5  9:31 
  212  13/48    84/452   1093 Cindy Warzinski        46 F North Canton       OH 29:34.5  9:32 
  213  15/53    85/452   2828 Julie Conley           23 F Canton             OH 29:41.3  9:34 
  214  16/53    86/452   1162 Alyx Crislip           21 F Louisville         OH 29:41.8  9:34 
  215  17/20   129/242   3137 Jordan McQuilkin       22 M Louisville         OH 29:41.9  9:34 
  216  11/27   130/242   2851 Christopher Daniels    41 M Akron              OH 29:41.9  9:34 
  217  15/71    87/452   2950 Julie Graor            34 F Westfield Center   OH 29:42.3  9:34 
  218  17/53    88/452   2882 Mariya Dzundza         23 F North Royalton     OH 29:46.3  9:35 
  219  10/49    89/452   2822 Cleopatra Clifford     41 F Ravenna            OH 29:46.6  9:36 
  220  12/27   131/242   1145 James Dunham           42 M New Philadelphia   OH 29:46.9  9:36 
  221  18/34   132/242   4699 Deon Rosegreen         30 M Canton             OH 29:47.9  9:36 
  222  16/71    90/452   1122 Amanda Wlt             34 F Akron              OH 29:50.0  9:37 
  223  14/48    91/452   1968 Valerie Simeone        47 F Massillon          OH 29:51.3  9:37 
  224  10/75    92/452   2860 Amber Derrig           37 F Akron              OH 29:52.8  9:37 
  225  15/32   133/242   1154 Rob Malloy             37 M Macedonia          OH 29:55.5  9:38 
  226  19/34   134/242   2843 Justin Crissman        32 M Akron              OH 29:58.0  9:39 
  227   1/4     93/452   2897 Jennifer Emch          65 F Orrville           OH 30:00.5  9:40 
  228  12/56    94/452   2700 Katelyn Atsma          27 F Seville            OH 30:01.5  9:40 
  229  15/48    95/452   2925 Emily Gall             47 F Akron              OH 30:06.0  9:42 
  230  18/53    96/452   3065 Emma Laubacher         20 F North Canton       OH 30:06.3  9:42 
  231  13/56    97/452   1081 Amy Wakefield          26 F Akron              OH 30:07.4  9:42 
  232  19/53    98/452   1048 Kalyn Suplicki         24 F Akron              OH 30:08.0  9:42 
  233   9/18   135/242   2737 Robert Bell            55 M Twinsburg          OH 30:09.4  9:43 
  234   8/17   136/242   1147 Ryan Gabele            11 M Stow               OH 30:09.4  9:43 
  235   9/17   137/242   2941 Ryan Giffels           11 M Akron              OH 30:11.1  9:43 
  236  14/56    99/452   1966 Patricia Silovich      25 F Clinton            OH 30:12.2  9:44 
  237  11/49   100/452   1984 Sharon Spaeth          41 F Stow               OH 30:12.6  9:44 
  238  11/75   101/452   4996 Valerie Senko          37 F Akron              OH 30:15.0  9:45 
  239   5/31   102/452   3146 Gina Mendiola          51 F Akron              OH 30:17.0  9:45 
  240  20/53   103/452   2957 Brenna Haag            20 F Twinsburg          OH 30:18.5  9:46 
  241  15/56   104/452   4690 Kellyn Richeson        28 F Canton             OH 30:20.0  9:46 
  242  17/71   105/452   1962 Mary Shilling          34 F Canton             OH 30:20.1  9:46 
  243  10/17   138/242   2958 James Haag             52 M Twinsburg          OH 30:20.8  9:47 
  244  12/75   106/452   4686 Amy Renner             36 F Copley             OH 30:23.1  9:47 
  245  13/75   107/452   3098 Jennifer Lovell        35 F Akron              OH 30:23.5  9:47 
  246  17/27   139/242   2796 Aeron Burns            45 M North Canton       OH 30:24.3  9:48 
  247  12/49   108/452   2798 Jennifer Burns         43 F North Canton       OH 30:24.5  9:48 
  248  13/27   140/242   2939 Louis Giffels          44 M Marshallville      OH 30:24.9  9:48 
  249  16/56   109/452   3198 Stacie Novelli         26 F Wooster            OH 30:26.5  9:48 
  250  13/49   110/452   2827 Lori Collier           43 F Canton             OH 30:26.8  9:48 
  251  14/75   111/452   2877 Bobbie Dubecky         39 F Akron              OH 30:29.5  9:49 
  252  18/71   112/452   2839 Brooke Courtney        32 F North Canton       OH 30:29.8  9:49 
  253  20/34   141/242   3009 Josh Hostetler         31 M Akron              OH 30:31.2  9:50 
  254  21/34   142/242   2874 Jason Draper           31 M Massillon          OH 30:31.3  9:50 
  255   6/31   113/452   3244 Georgetta Purdy        53 F Norton             OH 30:36.1  9:51 
  256  15/75   114/452   3224 Marlo Perdicas         39 F Marshallville      OH 30:37.6  9:52 
  257   5/16   115/452   1166 Wren Hostetler         16 F Marshallville      OH 30:37.6  9:52 
  258  14/49   116/452   1976 Bobbi Smyth            40 F Akron              OH 30:39.6  9:53 
  259  17/56   117/452   1121 Colleen Wittkopp       28 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 30:40.5  9:53 
  260  18/56   118/452   3048 Melissa Knepp          28 F Kent               OH 30:41.1  9:53 
  261  16/48   119/452   1099 Erika Weber            49 F Tallmadge          OH 30:45.6  9:55 
  262  21/53   120/452   4964 Juliane Rowles         22 F North Canton       OH 30:46.7  9:55 
  263  16/75   121/452   4974 Melissa Sapper         38 F Tallmadge          OH 30:47.9  9:55 
  264  17/75   122/452   2840 Christina Crago        36 F Akron              OH 30:48.7  9:56 
  265  18/75   123/452   2844 Jen Crowley            35 F Wadsworth          OH 30:49.4  9:56 
  266   6/16   124/452   2938 Lia Giffels            15 F Akron              OH 30:57.7  9:58 
  267  19/75   125/452   2940 Natalie Giffels        39 F Akron              OH 30:58.9  9:59 
  268  16/32   143/242   3130 Charles McGuckin       37 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 30:59.1  9:59 
  269  11/17   144/242   4966 Michael Russell        51 M Akron              OH 31:03.3 10:00 
  270  22/53   126/452   2698 Jasmyne Anderson       24 F Akron              OH 31:04.5 10:01 
  271  10/17   145/242   1087 Aidan Wanzer           11 M Canal Fulton       OH 31:05.4 10:01 
  272   4/15   127/452   2955 Grace Gretz            13 F Ravenna            OH 31:05.5 10:01 
  273  19/56   128/452   2981 Kat Hartz              28 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:07.5 10:02 
  274  14/27   146/242   2911 Daniel Flowers         43 M Akron              OH 31:09.6 10:02 
  275  17/48   129/452   2935 Patricia Gibbs         49 F Akron              OH 31:09.6 10:02 
  276   5/15   130/452   3114 Sally Maltempi         13 F Ravenna            OH 31:10.3 10:02 
  277  15/49   131/452   1980 Amanda Snyder          42 F Uniontown          OH 31:10.4 10:02 
  278  16/49   132/452   3174 Kimberley Murphy       40 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:10.5 10:03 
  279  15/27   147/242   2824 Robert Cochran         41 M Uniontown          OH 31:11.1 10:03 
  280  17/49   133/452   1053 Jennifer Taylor        40 F Uniontown          OH 31:11.1 10:03 
  281  16/24   148/242   1188 Andrew Hiltbrand       26 M Akron              OH 31:14.7 10:04 
  282  18/48   134/452   2787 Holly Brust            45 F Minerva            OH 31:16.0 10:04 
  283  19/71   135/452   3184 Amy Nelson             34 F Uniontown          OH 31:17.3 10:05 
  284  20/56   136/452   1189 Susie Butterfig        26 F Akron              OH 31:18.5 10:05 
  285  10/18   149/242   1185 Earl Pike              56 M Cleveland Heights  OH 31:19.7 10:05 
  286  17/32   150/242   1067 Andrew Ullman          38 M Hudson             OH 31:21.1 10:06 
  287  21/56   137/452   3159 Meg Miranda            29 F Akron              OH 31:21.4 10:06 
  288  20/71   138/452   1153 Indira Sultanic        30 F Hudson             OH 31:21.4 10:06 
  289  18/49   139/452   3230 Michele Peters         43 F Sagamore Hills     OH 31:22.1 10:06 
  290  20/75   140/452   2966 Betsey Hallenburg      35 F Berea              OH 31:22.4 10:06 
  291  18/20   151/242   1046 Josh Sun               23 M Akron              OH 31:23.8 10:07 
  292  21/71   141/452   2931 Jennifer Genevish      31 F Rittman            OH 31:24.2 10:07 
  293  22/71   142/452   3209 Anne Osburn            34 F Akron              OH 31:25.6 10:07 
  294  23/71   143/452   3042 Katie Kline            31 F Akron              OH 31:27.0 10:08 
  295  23/53   144/452   2881 Leanne Dye             19 F Canton             OH 31:29.1 10:09 
  296  24/53   145/452   3063 Brittany Lasorella     21 F North Canton       OH 31:29.4 10:09 
  297  16/27   152/242   2778 Jay Bretzin            40 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:31.1 10:09 
  298   7/31   146/452   2842 Margaret Crawford      54 F Uniontown          OH 31:39.0 10:12 
  299   8/31   147/452   3140 Cindy McQuown          50 F Seville            OH 31:42.1 10:13 
  300  21/75   148/452   2738 Amy Belles             35 F Akron              OH 31:42.2 10:13 
  301  22/75   149/452   2902 Christy Fahey          37 F Wadsworth          OH 31:42.4 10:13 
  302  22/56   150/452   2956 Megan Grifa            29 F Stow               OH 31:43.2 10:13 
  303  25/53   151/452   3201 Allison Oborn          24 F Munroe Falls       OH 31:44.9 10:14 
  304  24/71   152/452   2962 Lindsay Hailer         31 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:48.9 10:15 
  305  23/75   153/452   3008 Amanda Horrisberger    35 F Wadsworth          OH 31:52.9 10:16 
  306  19/49   154/452   2893 Michelle Elsass        43 F Wadsworth          OH 31:53.5 10:16 
  307  12/17   153/242   2782 Kevin Brooks           50 M Akron              OH 31:54.3 10:17 
  308  26/53   155/452   3067 Kate Laubacher         23 F North Canton       OH 31:54.4 10:17 
  309   9/31   156/452   3023 Cindy Johnson          50 F Tallmadge          OH 31:54.8 10:17 
  310  27/53   157/452   3035 Jennifer Kapraly       20 F North Canton       OH 31:55.5 10:17 
  311  20/49   158/452   3036 Robyn Kapraly          44 F North Canton       OH 31:56.4 10:17 
  312   7/16   159/452   3034 Alyssa Kapraly         18 F North Canton       OH 31:56.4 10:17 
  313   3/14   160/452   2980 Cheryl Hart            55 F Minerva            OH 31:58.6 10:18 
  314  22/34   154/242   3232 Karlo Petrak           33 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 31:59.2 10:18 
  315  17/27   155/242   2751 Alan Bittinger         40 M Barberton          OH 32:02.1 10:19 
  316  18/27   156/242   3153 Michael Miller         49 M Akron              OH 32:04.1 10:20 
  317  11/18   157/242   3203 Ronald O'Brien         57 M Akron              OH 32:11.9 10:22 
  318  10/31   161/452   3041 Frances Kline          52 F Akron              OH 32:13.6 10:23 
  319  28/53   162/452   4993 Kimberly Sedar         21 F Stow               OH 32:14.1 10:23 
  320  19/48   163/452   4693 Natalie Roberts        47 F Akron              OH 32:14.7 10:23 
  321  18/27   158/242   3040 Doug Kish              41 M Canton             OH 32:14.9 10:23 
  322  29/53   164/452   4687 Jen Ressler            23 F Akron              OH 32:15.4 10:23 
  323  25/71   165/452   1095 Felicity Watts         34 F North Canton       OH 32:15.8 10:24 
  324  30/53   166/452   2887 Danielle Egger         23 F Akron              OH 32:15.9 10:24 
  325  26/71   167/452   3058 Michelle Krieg         30 F Canal Fulton       OH 32:16.6 10:24 
  326  27/71   168/452   1963 Jessica Shrock         34 F Alliance           OH 32:17.0 10:24 
  327  23/56   169/452   1055 Brianna Testa          29 F Wadsworth          OH 32:17.4 10:24 
  328  24/56   170/452   2803 Erin Campanale         27 F Akron              OH 32:17.5 10:24 
  329  31/53   171/452   1160 Samantha Wittkopp      20 F Akron              OH 32:17.5 10:24 
  330  28/71   172/452   4969 Julie Sadar            34 F Akron              OH 32:19.1 10:25 
  331  23/34   159/242   3234 Tim Piatt              34 M Stow               OH 32:20.3 10:25 
  332  13/17   160/242   1959 Glenn Shelley          51 M Stow               OH 32:21.9 10:25 
  333  32/53   173/452   1109 Melora Whalen          23 F Cleveland          OH 32:23.2 10:26 
  334  20/48   174/452   2937 Gina Giffels           49 F Akron              OH 32:25.6 10:27 
  335  18/32   161/242   2928 Gary Gardner           39 M Stow               OH 32:30.1 10:28 
  336  21/48   175/452   2903 Cathie Farina          45 F North Canton       OH 32:36.5 10:30 
  337  24/75   176/452   1064 Nomiki Tsarnas         37 F Akron              OH 32:37.4 10:30 
  338  19/27   162/242   2742 Dave Bennett           44 M Wadsworth          OH 32:43.7 10:33 
  339   8/16   177/452   1167 Georgia Lindner        17 F Hudson             OH 32:48.1 10:34 
  340   9/16   178/452   1168 Caroline Lawton        17 F Hudson             OH 32:51.1 10:35 
  341  33/53   179/452   1172 Meghan Cunha           20 F Ashtabula          OH 32:52.4 10:35 
  342  11/17   163/242   1106 Brandon Wengerd        14 M Akron              OH 32:52.5 10:35 
  343  29/71   180/452   1169 Kourtney Martin        31 F Akron              OH 32:52.6 10:35 
  344   6/15   181/452   2794 Liliana Burlingame     11 F Canton             OH 32:53.3 10:36 
  345  30/71   182/452   2757 Martha Blackford       33 F Canton             OH 32:53.4 10:36 
  346  20/27   164/242   1164 Gregory Barlingame     43 M Canton             OH 32:53.7 10:36 
  347  21/49   183/452   4984 Angela Schluneker      40 F Alliance           OH 32:55.6 10:36 
  348  25/75   184/452   3075 Amanda Lemay           38 F Peninsula          OH 32:59.6 10:38 
  349  19/32   165/242   2930 Brandon Gazey          37 M Akron              OH 33:00.4 10:38 
  350  26/75   185/452   2922 Christina Gabele       37 F Stow               OH 33:01.8 10:38 
  351  27/75   186/452   2770 April Bradford         38 F Norton             OH 33:03.9 10:39 
  352  28/75   187/452   3020 Rachel Jewell          35 F Akron              OH 33:07.2 10:40 
  353  29/75   188/452   2752 Sarah Bittinger        37 F Barberton          OH 33:08.2 10:40 
  354  12/17   166/242   2836 Tommy Coppola           9 M Medina             OH 33:11.3 10:41 
  355  30/75   189/452   2835 Jennifer Coppola       37 F Medina             OH 33:12.7 10:42 
  356  31/75   190/452   2766 Jenna Bouhall          38 F Akron              OH 33:16.9 10:43 
  357  31/71   191/452   3149 Nicole Meyer           32 F Uniontown          OH 33:20.3 10:44 
  358  22/49   192/452   2884 Becky Eckels           40 F Uniontown          OH 33:20.8 10:44 
  359  23/49   193/452   4995 Christine Sedmock      42 F Uniontown          OH 33:21.0 10:45 
  360  32/71   194/452   2786 Ciarra Brunn           31 F Ravenna            OH 33:23.2 10:45 
  361  25/56   195/452   2707 Rebecca Ball           28 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 33:23.4 10:45 
  362  22/48   196/452   3134 Maria McNulty          47 F Tallmadge          OH 33:25.4 10:46 
  363  24/49   197/452   2826 Chandra Coe            42 F Akron              OH 33:26.0 10:46 
  364  32/75   198/452   2993 Sarah Hindel           36 F Rootstown          OH 33:28.3 10:47 
  365  20/32   167/242   2994 Scott Hindel           36 M Rootstown          OH 33:28.8 10:47 
  366  11/31   199/452   4977 Lynn Satow             51 F Akron              OH 33:28.9 10:47 
  367  33/71   200/452   2907 Angela Fernandez       34 F Canal Fulton       OH 33:32.8 10:48 
  368  23/48   201/452   2904 Anne Faust             46 F Stow               OH 33:36.1 10:49 
  369  21/27   168/242   4981 Steve Schaadt          41 M Uniontown          OH 33:37.3 10:50 
  370  24/34   169/242   1071 Mark Verkhlin          33 M Tallmadge          OH 33:42.6 10:51 
  371  12/31   202/452   4982 Andrea Schafer         52 F Uniontown          OH 33:44.5 10:52 
  372  33/75   203/452   2890 Cara Eibel             35 F Canton             OH 33:55.1 10:55 
  373  25/49   204/452   4980 Sherry Schaadt         40 F Uniontown          OH 33:59.9 10:57 
  374  34/71   205/452   2805 Margie Campbell        31 F Massillon          OH 34:00.6 10:57 
  375  26/49   206/452   3222 Kiersten Pepper        43 F Uniontown          OH 34:00.8 10:57 
  376   5/11   170/242   2854 Robert Danylchak       60 M Munroe Falls       OH 34:06.4 10:59 
  377  26/56   207/452   3143 Courtney Meister       25 F Canton             OH 34:08.0 11:00 
  378  27/56   208/452   2857 Kristen Davenport      29 F Akron              OH 34:09.0 11:00 
  379  35/71   209/452   1065 Holly Tusko            33 F Akron              OH 34:18.8 11:03 
  380  36/71   210/452   1138 Maria Del Pi Zea-Byle  34 F Clinton            OH 34:25.2 11:05 
  381  37/71   211/452   3016 Lisa Iceman            32 F Akron              OH 34:28.0 11:06 
  382  13/31   212/452   3055 Julie Kovick           52 F Canal Fulton       OH 34:30.1 11:07 
  383  38/71   213/452   3128 Jody McCulley          34 F Uniontown          OH 34:32.8 11:08 
  384  27/49   214/452   2869 Patricia Dirker        41 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:34.6 11:08 
  385  28/49   215/452   3186 Sandra Nichols         41 F Wooster            OH 34:35.0 11:08 
  386  21/32   171/242   3086 Taylor Livaich         35 M Twinsburg          OH 34:37.7 11:09 
  387  34/75   216/452   3085 Jackie Livaich         36 F Twinsburg          OH 34:38.6 11:10 
  388  34/53   217/452   3155 Valerie Miller         20 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:38.8 11:10 
  389  28/56   218/452   1057 Emily Thompson         25 F Akron              OH 34:39.3 11:10 
  390  39/71   219/452   1989 Sarah Stephan          32 F Stow               OH 34:40.8 11:10 
  391  29/56   220/452   3187 Laura Nicholson        26 F Akron              OH 34:44.2 11:11 
  392  22/27   172/242   1176 Ren Cherakos           44 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:45.0 11:12 
  393  19/27   173/242   1079 Edward Wagner          48 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 34:45.3 11:12 
  394  17/24   174/242   2799 Martin Busija          26 M New Castle         PA 34:45.8 11:12 
  395  24/48   221/452   3139 Rhonda McQuilkin       48 F Louisville         OH 34:47.8 11:12 
  396  35/75   222/452   1141 Nicole Stratton        38 F Akron              OH 34:48.5 11:13 
  397  22/32   175/242   1995 Trent Stratton         39 M Akron              OH 34:48.9 11:13 
  398  18/24   176/242   2871 Frank Dolce            29 M Streetsboro        OH 34:49.1 11:13 
  399  25/48   223/452   1096 Christy Webb           46 F Akron              OH 34:49.7 11:13 
  400  14/17   177/242   1097 Gary Webb              50 M Akron              OH 34:50.0 11:13 
  401  14/31   224/452   2721 Cheryl Beadle          54 F Massillon          OH 34:52.5 11:14 
  402  12/18   178/242   2723 Mike Beadle            55 M Massillon          OH 34:53.4 11:14 
  403   6/11   179/242   1119 Ross Wise              61 M Stow               OH 34:55.5 11:15 
  404  30/56   225/452   1125 Emily Woodward         26 F Copley             OH 34:55.7 11:15 
  405   4/14   226/452   1126 Valerie Woodward       59 F Copley             OH 34:55.7 11:15 
  406  31/56   227/452   2998 Melinda Hofmeister     29 F Medina             OH 35:00.3 11:16 
  407  32/56   228/452   1171 Amelia Brown           29 F Cleveland          OH 35:01.7 11:17 
  408  40/71   229/452   1136 Stephanie Yates        30 F Massillon          OH 35:02.7 11:17 
  409  36/75   230/452   1988 Patricia Stalder       36 F Canton             OH 35:02.7 11:17 
  410  33/56   231/452   2801 Madison Byers          25 F Akron              OH 35:08.4 11:19 
  411  37/75   232/452   2800 Jeanine Bye            39 F Northfield Center  OH 35:09.6 11:19 
  412  41/71   233/452   3185 Ashley Newlon          34 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 35:15.9 11:22 
  413  42/71   234/452   3069 Ashley Lautzenhiser    34 F Wadsworth          OH 35:17.8 11:22 
  414  34/56   235/452   2780 Justine Briers         28 F Ravenna            OH 35:20.2 11:23 
  415  43/71   236/452   3039 Katherine Kirby        34 F Ravenna            OH 35:23.7 11:24 
  416  44/71   237/452   2832 Alexandra Coon         34 F North Canton       OH 35:23.8 11:24 
  417  10/16   238/452   1961 Zoe Sheppard           15 F Akron              OH 35:31.2 11:26 
  418  23/32   180/242   2895 Jim Emanuele           36 M Akron              OH 35:33.0 11:27 
  419  35/53   239/452   2802 Shannon Cahill         21 F Broadview Heights  OH 35:33.8 11:27 
  420  36/53   240/452   3160 Brianna Mirtich        21 F Strongsville       OH 35:34.1 11:27 
  421  13/17   181/242   1060 Josh Tinney            13 M Akron              OH 35:39.7 11:29 
  422  45/71   241/452   2779 Brandy Brewer          32 F Akron              OH 35:53.7 11:34 
  423  13/18   182/242   2858 David Davis            56 M Streetsboro        OH 35:53.8 11:34 
  424  26/48   242/452   2789 Jackie Bryan           49 F Tallmadge          OH 35:54.4 11:34 
  425  35/56   243/452   1069 Megan Underwood        26 F Akron              OH 36:02.5 11:37 
  426  46/71   244/452   3015 Rachel Hunt            32 F Ravenna            OH 36:05.2 11:37 
  427  25/34   183/242   2735 Burt Bell              34 M Alliance           OH 36:05.3 11:37 
  428  47/71   245/452   2736 Olga Bell              31 F Alliance           OH 36:05.4 11:37 
  429  29/49   246/452   1978 Eydie Snowberger       41 F Stow               OH 36:06.7 11:38 
  430  38/75   247/452   3207 Erika Opritza          37 F Rootstown          OH 36:09.4 11:39 
  431  11/16   248/452   1139 Delaney Zwick          18 F Louisville         OH 36:12.0 11:40 
  432  19/20   184/242   3135 Jeremy McQuilkin       19 M Louisville         OH 36:12.1 11:40 
  433   2/13   249/452   2697 Cathy Anderson         60 F Kent               OH 36:18.9 11:42 
  434  39/75   250/452   2719 Jennifer Baugher       35 F Canton             OH 36:24.6 11:44 
  435  40/75   251/452   3002 Angela Holmes          37 F Hartville          OH 36:26.0 11:44 
  436  26/34   185/242   3003 Brian Holmes           34 M Hartville          OH 36:27.1 11:44 
  437  27/34   186/242   2870 Joseph Dobbins         32 M Barberton          OH 36:35.1 11:47 
  438  48/71   252/452   1137 Summer Yates           33 F Orrville           OH 36:35.5 11:47 
  439  49/71   253/452   1974 Charity Smith          32 F Akron              OH 36:35.7 11:47 
  440  41/75   254/452   1977 Jen Snowbarger         37 F Wooster            OH 36:36.2 11:47 
  441  50/71   255/452   1956 Jaclyn Shaw            33 F Orrville           OH 36:36.4 11:47 
  442  19/24   187/242   2934 Juston Gergon          29 M Clinton            OH 36:40.8 11:49 
  443  36/56   256/452   2731 Lauren Beck            26 F Canton             OH 36:41.1 11:49 
  444  20/27   188/242   2730 David Beck             48 M North Canton       OH 36:41.6 11:49 
  445   7/11   189/242   3049 Mark Kobelt            60 M Canton             OH 36:41.9 11:49 
  446  12/16   257/452   2983 Aubrey Headrick        15 F Copley             OH 36:44.8 11:50 
  447  23/27   190/242   2984 Chris Headrick         41 M Copley             OH 36:45.9 11:50 
  448  28/34   191/242   2873 John Doyne             31 M Barberton          OH 36:47.0 11:51 
  449  30/49   258/452   2875 Andrea Drobik          40 F Stow               OH 36:52.4 11:53 
  450  24/27   192/242   1975 Scott Smith            41 M Copley             OH 37:02.9 11:56 
  451  31/49   259/452   2908 Jennifer Flannery      44 F Akron              OH 37:03.4 11:56 
  452  15/31   260/452   2929 Jeanne Gault           51 F Orrville           OH 37:03.9 11:56 
  453  24/32   193/242   4983 Ben Schlater           38 M Copley             OH 37:03.9 11:56 
  454   3/13   261/452   3029 Anne Kaminski          61 F Canton             OH 37:04.3 11:56 
  455                    1165 Unidentified Runner         Akron              OH 37:04.5 11:56 
  456  42/75   262/452   1124 Jennifer Woods         38 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 37:05.2 11:57 
  457  51/71   263/452   2971 Erin Hamilton          32 F Stow               OH 37:08.7 11:58 
  458  43/75   264/452   2771 Angela Brake           36 F Akron              OH 37:09.6 11:58 
  459  44/75   265/452   4998 Jennifer Shankle       36 F Massillon          OH 37:11.1 11:59 
  460  45/75   266/452   2918 Melissa Fouse          35 F Akron              OH 37:12.0 11:59 
  461  27/48   267/452   1123 Jill Woodring          45 F Uniontown          OH 37:12.3 11:59 
  462  32/49   268/452   3231 Stephanie Petit        43 F Norton             OH 37:13.6 11:59 
  463  52/71   269/452   2976 Jessica Handlos        32 F Uniontown          OH 37:14.9 12:00 
  464  33/49   270/452   1059 Kim Timms              41 F Rootstown          OH 37:17.6 12:01 
  465  34/49   271/452   3090 Kelly Loomis           44 F Rootstown          OH 37:17.7 12:01 
  466  37/53   272/452   3028 Heather Kame           20 F Canton             OH 37:20.1 12:01 
  467  35/49   273/452   3033 Barbara Kamph          43 F Massillon          OH 37:42.7 12:09 
  468  25/32   194/242   3238 Tammy Port             35 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 37:44.0 12:09 
  469  26/32   195/242   3237 John Port              36 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 37:44.0 12:09 
  470  46/75   274/452   3005 Amy Horn               35 F Canton             OH 37:44.9 12:09 
  471  47/75   275/452   3119 Jamie Matthews         36 F Pepper Pike        OH 37:46.1 12:10 
  472  53/71   276/452   1070 Lindsay Vanover        31 F Wadsworth          OH 37:49.3 12:11 
  473   2/4    277/452   3192 Karen Niles            71 F Akron              OH 37:53.0 12:12 
  474  27/32   196/242   3157 Greg Milo              39 M Akron              OH 37:58.5 12:14 
  475  48/75   278/452   3158 Terra Milo             35 F Akron              OH 37:59.0 12:14 
  476  54/71   279/452   2876 Jennifer Drost         31 F Akron              OH 38:00.3 12:14 
  477  16/31   280/452   1078 Dawn Wagner            51 F Wooster            OH 38:00.8 12:15 
  478  28/48   281/452   2926 Jen Gall               47 F Akron              OH 38:01.9 12:15 
  479  17/31   282/452   1163 Lisa Crislip           51 F Louisville         OH 38:02.4 12:15 
  480  49/75   283/452   2739 Sarah Belles           36 F North Canton       OH 38:04.4 12:16 
  481  29/48   284/452   2717 Diana Bauer            48 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 38:12.2 12:18 
  482  55/71   285/452   3200 Jessica Oberhauser     32 F North Canton       OH 38:15.5 12:19 
  483  21/27   197/242   3131 Dale McInturff         45 M Mogadore           OH 38:28.1 12:23 
  484  50/75   286/452   2992 Elizabeth Hileman      36 F New Franklin       OH 38:28.7 12:24 
  485  30/48   287/452   2820 Robin Clark            48 F Akron              OH 38:32.7 12:25 
  486  56/71   288/452   2872 Becky Donell           31 F Deerfield          OH 38:33.1 12:25 
  487  10/10   198/242   3006 Matt Horning           15 M North Canton       OH 38:33.6 12:25 
  488  13/16   289/452   3007 Sara Horning           17 F North Canton       OH 38:34.5 12:25 
  489  38/53   290/452   4970 Maranda Saling Ramsey  24 F Canton             OH 38:34.5 12:25 
  490  37/56   291/452   2974 Elizabeth Hand         26 F Uniontown          OH 38:34.9 12:26 
  491  38/56   292/452   2969 Morgan Halsey          29 F Copley             OH 38:40.7 12:27 
  492  20/20   199/242   2946 Jeffrey Goodman        19 M Hudson             OH 38:43.1 12:28 
  493  36/49   293/452   2948 Paula Goodman          42 F Hudson             OH 38:44.8 12:29 
  494  14/18   200/242   2734 John Beers             56 M Akron              OH 38:51.2 12:31 
  495  14/17   201/242   1979 Aidan Snyder           13 M Stow               OH 38:54.1 12:32 
  496  39/53   294/452   2804 Julie Campbell         22 F Hudson             OH 38:54.4 12:32 
  497  40/53   295/452   3154 Sara Miller            23 F Akron              OH 38:54.6 12:32 
  498  28/32   202/242   1982 Jake Snyder            37 M Stow               OH 38:55.1 12:32 
  499   3/4    296/452   2711 Fran Bartholomew       65 F Canton             OH 38:56.6 12:33 
  500  37/49   297/452   3014 Lynette Hunt           43 F Akron              OH 39:00.8 12:34 
  501  18/31   298/452   2995 Deborah Hissong        53 F Seville            OH 39:03.5 12:35 
  502   7/15   299/452   1117 Madison Wise           11 F Wadsworth          OH 39:04.1 12:35 
  503  31/48   300/452   4994 Michelle Sedar         48 F Stow               OH 39:08.8 12:36 
  504  57/71   301/452   1151 Melissa Van Meter      33 F Wadsworth          OH 39:09.0 12:37 
  505  20/24   203/242   1179 Adam Lintz             25 M Alliance           OH 39:10.7 12:37 
  506  41/53   302/452   3082 Hannah Lintz           24 F Massillon          OH 39:10.9 12:37 
  507  25/27   204/242   3120 Chadwick Matz          42 M Akron              OH 39:11.4 12:37 
  508   8/15   303/452   2852 Elizabeth Daniels      11 F Akron              OH 39:13.9 12:38 
  509  38/49   304/452   2853 Tina Daniels           41 F Akron              OH 39:14.6 12:38 
  510  19/31   305/452   2967 Kathy Halsey           52 F Barberton          OH 39:14.8 12:38 
  511  29/32   205/242   1152 Mark Van Meter         35 M Clinton            OH 39:17.2 12:39 
  512  39/56   306/452   2769 Ashley Boyd            27 F Columbus           OH 39:20.1 12:40 
  513  58/71   307/452   1993 Katie Stitzel          30 F Wadsworth          OH 39:20.6 12:40 
  514  32/48   308/452   1134 Ninetta Wykoff         48 F Uniontown          OH 39:21.0 12:40 
  515  39/49   309/452   2728 Rhonda Beasley         41 F North Canton       OH 39:25.3 12:42 
  516  22/27   206/242   2726 Kevin Beasley          48 M North Canton       OH 39:26.3 12:42 
  517  33/48   310/452   2859 Donna Depietro         49 F Youngstown         OH 39:26.5 12:42 
  518  20/31   311/452   3250 Malynda Reed           54 F Massillon          OH 39:30.5 12:43 
  519  51/75   312/452   2740 Amanda Benedict        38 F Deerfield          OH 39:34.9 12:45 
  520   9/15   313/452   2756 Katharine Blackford     9 F Akron              OH 39:39.2 12:46 
  521  10/15   314/452   2755 Elizabeth Blackford    11 F Akron              OH 39:39.3 12:46 
  522  40/56   315/452   2945 Katie Goldring         29 F Kent               OH 39:44.6 12:48 
  523   4/13   316/452   2944 Jean Goldring          60 F Ashland            OH 39:44.8 12:48 
  524  15/18   207/242   1128 Dennis Wright          57 M Akron              OH 39:44.9 12:48 
  525  42/53   317/452   1105 Kelsey Welker          24 F Chicago            OH 39:46.9 12:49 
  526  41/56   318/452   3099 Kaleigh Lovell         26 F Akron              OH 39:47.2 12:49 
  527  52/75   319/452   1973 Amy Smith              36 F Canton             OH 39:51.7 12:50 
  528  40/49   320/452   4979 Dawn Saurer            44 F Akron              OH 39:53.0 12:51 
  529  42/56   321/452   3037 Megan Kerr             27 F Wadsworth          OH 39:53.5 12:51 
  530  43/56   322/452   2773 Gabrielle Braude       29 F Akron              OH 39:53.8 12:51 
  531  43/53   323/452   3097 Erika Lovejoy          24 F Akron              OH 39:59.2 12:53 
  532  23/27   208/242   2690 John Alge              49 M Canton             OH 40:03.3 12:54 
  533  53/75   324/452   3056 Melissa Krager         39 F Akron              OH 40:05.8 12:55 
  534  44/53   325/452   2878 Kali Dudek             23 F Akron              OH 40:06.1 12:55 
  535  14/16   326/452   1130 Katrina Wright         17 F Akron              OH 40:11.1 12:57 
  536  30/32   209/242   3031 John Kaminski          36 M Batavia            OH 40:15.2 12:58 
  537  54/75   327/452   2829 Jodi Conover           35 F Batavia            OH 40:15.5 12:58 
  538  55/75   328/452   3197 Sarah Nottingham       35 F Canton             OH 40:19.7 12:59 
  539  56/75   329/452   3193 Wendy Nitta            39 F Akron              OH 40:20.5 13:00 
  540  21/31   330/452   3183 Sharon Neidert         52 F Mogadore           OH 40:20.8 13:00 
  541  22/31   331/452   3182 Andrea Neidert         54 F Mogadore           OH 40:21.0 13:00 
  542  34/48   332/452   2905 Robin Feasel           46 F Norton             OH 40:21.1 13:00 
  543  15/17   210/242   3105 John Mac Aleese        53 M Mogadore           OH 40:21.1 13:00 
  544   5/14   333/452   1129 Eva Wright             57 F Akron              OH 40:42.4 13:07 
  545  45/53   334/452   2951 Karli Greene           20 F Medina             OH 40:44.2 13:07 
  546  44/56   335/452   2910 Christine Flowers      27 F Copley             OH 40:44.2 13:07 
  547  46/53   336/452   2952 Katie Greene           24 F Medina             OH 40:44.4 13:07 
  548   8/11   211/242   3191 John Niles             61 M Akron              OH 40:48.8 13:09 
  549  57/75   337/452   3123 Angela McAlarney       38 F Tallmadge          OH 40:55.0 13:11 
  550  58/75   338/452   3243 Gemma Pramik           35 F Tallmadge          OH 40:56.3 13:11 
  551  59/75   339/452   3166 Ramona Moore           39 F North Canton       OH 40:56.9 13:11 
  552  45/56   340/452   4697 Erin Robinson          25 F Akron              OH 41:03.0 13:13 
  553  35/48   341/452   3132 Deborah McKee          47 F Norton             OH 41:08.6 13:15 
  554  15/16   342/452   2968 Mckayli Halsey         18 F Barberton          OH 41:11.1 13:16 
  555  16/18   212/242   2763 Mike Bolas             58 M Akron              OH 41:11.4 13:16 
  556  47/53   343/452   2762 Emily Bolas            21 F Akron              OH 41:11.6 13:16 
  557  41/49   344/452   3168 Katie Morgan           41 F Hudson             OH 41:14.1 13:17 
  558   5/13   345/452   2818 Linda Chrisopulos      60 F Wadsworth          OH 41:14.8 13:17 
  559  21/24   213/242   1104 Chad Welker            28 M Myrtle Beach       SC 41:44.2 13:26 
  560   6/13   346/452   1116 Becky Wise             63 F Stow               OH 41:58.8 13:31 
  561  60/75   347/452   1107 Lisa Westfall          37 F Wadsworth          OH 42:07.7 13:34 
  562  36/48   348/452   3118 Terri Masich           46 F Barberton          OH 42:20.4 13:38 
  563  16/17   214/242   2761 Wayne Boggs            53 M Akron              OH 42:20.7 13:38 
  564  23/31   349/452   2760 Carla Boggs            51 F Akron              OH 42:20.8 13:38 
  565  61/75   350/452   3167 Sarah Moore            36 F Tallmadge          OH 42:33.1 13:42 
  566  22/24   215/242   2792 Christopher Buehler    29 M Wooster            OH 42:34.7 13:43 
  567  48/53   351/452   3057 Allison Krieg          24 F Kent               OH 42:41.2 13:45 
  568   7/13   352/452   2743 Donna Bennett          62 F Stow               OH 42:48.5 13:47 
  569  24/27   216/242   2889 William Egger          49 M Cookeville         TN 42:54.0 13:49 
  570  59/71   353/452   3148 Keri Metzger           31 F Akron              OH 42:57.7 13:50 
  571   6/14   354/452   1965 Susan Sikora           58 F Akron              OH 43:07.3 13:53 
  572   4/5    217/242   1964 Mike Sikora            66 M Akron              OH 43:08.0 13:53 
  573  62/75   355/452   1101 Maria Weisgarber       35 F Massillon          OH 43:11.6 13:55 
  574  63/75   356/452   2764 Stacie Bollon          38 F Dover              OH 43:12.2 13:55 
  575  42/49   357/452   2812 Jessica Chamberlin     42 F Seville            OH 43:27.9 14:00 
  576  26/27   218/242   2813 Matt Chamberlin        42 M Seville            OH 43:28.8 14:00 
  577  46/56   358/452   3107 Ellen Mackall          26 F Copley             OH 43:35.0 14:02 
  578  37/48   359/452   2704 Lisa Backlin           46 F Hudson             OH 43:36.9 14:03 
  579  23/24   219/242   1972 Adam Sleyzak           29 M Macedonia          OH 43:37.1 14:03 
  580  47/56   360/452   4989 Ania Schottenheimer    29 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 43:37.3 14:03 
  581  43/49   361/452   2790 Dionna Bucey           40 F Akron              OH 43:37.4 14:03 
  582  29/34   220/242   2896 Matthew Emanuele       33 M Akron              OH 43:37.9 14:03 
  583  11/15   362/452   2746 Lauren Bennett         14 F Wadsworth          OH 43:42.8 14:05 
  584   7/14   363/452   3024 Dee Johnson            58 F Streetsboro        OH 44:41.0 14:23 
  585  48/56   364/452   3021 Alyssa Johnson         25 F Streetsboro        OH 44:41.4 14:24 
  586  38/48   365/452   2846 Marie Curry            49 F Akron              OH 44:46.6 14:25 
  587  17/17   221/242   3072 Brant Lee              51 M Akron              OH 44:46.6 14:25 
  588  30/34   222/242   3194 Derek Nottingham       34 M Canton             OH 44:52.7 14:27 
  589  60/71   366/452   2894 Elysia Emanuele        34 F Akron              OH 44:58.7 14:29 
  590  61/71   367/452   2996 Jesse Ann Hoffman      32 F Akron              OH 45:04.0 14:31 
  591  44/49   368/452   3001 Pamela Holder          44 F Akron              OH 45:29.9 14:39 
  592  39/48   369/452   3000 Deborah Holder         47 F Los Angeles        CA 45:30.3 14:39 
  593  12/15   370/452   1049 Brianna Svoboda         9 F Ravenna            OH 45:31.5 14:40 
  594  49/56   371/452   1050 Jamie Svoboda          28 F Ravenna            OH 45:33.0 14:40 
  595  64/75   372/452   1091 Amanda Warner          38 F Akron              OH 45:34.3 14:41 
  596  31/34   223/242   1092 John Warner            33 M Akron              OH 45:35.4 14:41 
  597   8/13   373/452   1991 Joanna Stevic          64 F Marshallville      OH 45:36.6 14:41 
  598   9/11   224/242   1992 John Stevic            64 M Marshallville      OH 45:37.1 14:41 
  599  50/56   374/452   2776 Kelly Bray             25 F Akron              OH 45:44.7 14:44 
  600  24/31   375/452   1102 Laura Weist            51 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 45:46.3 14:44 
  601  40/48   376/452   2985 Jennifer Hebert        49 F Akron              OH 45:51.6 14:46 
  602   8/14   377/452   3019 Diane Jasso            56 F Uniontown          OH 45:52.5 14:46 
  603  25/31   378/452   2942 Amy Glosh              53 F Akron              OH 45:52.9 14:47 
  604  15/17   225/242   3219 Sean Payment           10 M Wooster            OH 45:56.0 14:48 
  605  32/34   226/242   1174 Daniel Koellea         30 M Orrville           OH 45:57.5 14:48 
  606  49/53   379/452   4968 Ann Saburny            24 F Port Washington    OH 45:58.2 14:48 
  607  45/49   380/452   4988 Michaelle Schondel     40 F Louisville         OH 45:59.8 14:49 
  608  50/53   381/452   2912 Sarah Foley            21 F Kent               OH 46:12.2 14:53 
  609  41/48   382/452   1063 Julie Troman           46 F Kent               OH 46:13.4 14:53 
  610  25/27   227/242   5000 Jon Shannon            47 M Cuyahoga Falls     OH 46:18.5 14:55 
  611  17/18   228/242   2785 John Brown             57 M Maple Heights      OH 46:19.1 14:55 
  612  16/17   229/242   4999 Evan Shannon           12 M Cuyahogafalls      OH 46:19.4 14:55 
  613  42/48   383/452   1075 Brenda Wagers          46 F Orrville           OH 46:29.8 14:58 
  614  65/75   384/452   2932 Mandy Geog             37 F Glenmont           OH 46:30.9 14:59 
  615  43/48   385/452   3127 Patti McCoy            48 F Stow               OH 46:45.4 15:03 
  616   9/14   386/452   3216 Rebecca Paulus         58 F Doylestown         OH 47:10.9 15:12 
  617  31/32   230/242   2965 Deven Hallen           35 M Alliance           OH 47:19.3 15:14 
  618  33/34   231/242   3196 Jarod Nottingham       33 M Canton             OH 47:19.9 15:15 
  619  62/71   387/452   3195 Jaime Nottingham       33 F Canton             OH 47:20.2 15:15 
  620  51/56   388/452   1983 Nicki Snyder           29 F Dover              OH 47:21.5 15:15 
  621  63/71   389/452   3052 Kelly Kohler           34 F Dover              OH 47:21.6 15:15 
  622  52/56   390/452   3121 Melissa Maxwell        25 F Barberton          OH 47:22.3 15:15 
  623  64/71   391/452   2814 Stacey Chamness        32 F Barberton          OH 47:22.4 15:15 
  624  10/14   392/452   3059 Cathy Kunkel           59 F Akron              OH 47:26.9 15:17 
  625  26/31   393/452   3013 Valerie Humphrey       54 F Akron              OH 47:27.9 15:17 
  626   9/13   394/452   3027 Jane Kalstrom          63 F Akron              OH 47:29.8 15:18 
  627  17/17   232/242   3217 Alexander Payment       7 M Wooster            OH 47:42.1 15:22 
  628  27/27   233/242   3220 Matthew Payment        42 M Wooster            OH 47:42.1 15:22 
  629  46/49   395/452   3051 Mellissa Koerner       40 F Spencer            OH 47:50.3 15:24 
  630  47/49   396/452   2759 Tami Blaylock          44 F Spencer            OH 47:50.3 15:24 
  631  66/75   397/452   2837 Sarah Corp             35 F Rittman            OH 47:50.8 15:24 
  632          398/452   3229 Audrey Peters             F Middleburg         OH 48:06.9 15:30 
  633  67/75   399/452   3022 Amber Johnson          35 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 48:07.9 15:30 
  634  53/56   400/452   1985 Jane Spelich           27 F Stow               OH 48:08.4 15:30 
  635  44/48   401/452   2720 Barbara Bauman         47 F Peninsula          OH 48:11.8 15:31 
  636  11/14   402/452   2713 Maxine Bates           55 F Akron              OH 48:14.8 15:32 
  637  65/71   403/452   1157 Stacey Pinter          33 F Akron              OH 48:53.9 15:45 
  638  66/71   404/452   1133 Nicole Wyatt           30 F Akron              OH 48:54.1 15:45 
  639  34/34   234/242   1144 Michael Beadle         31 M Massillon          OH 49:04.0 15:48 
  640  54/56   405/452   2933 Meghann George         26 F Wadsworth          OH 49:04.9 15:48 
  641  13/15   406/452   3074 Allison Lemay          13 F Peninsula          OH 49:09.0 15:50 
  642  48/49   407/452   2758 Wendy Blackford        40 F Akron              OH 49:10.2 15:50 
  643  68/75   408/452   4682 Andrea Reiss           39 F Ravenna            OH 49:16.1 15:52 
  644  10/13   409/452   4683 Linda Reiss            63 F Kent               OH 49:16.3 15:52 
  645  27/31   410/452   3248 Mary Randles           52 F Akron              OH 49:17.2 15:52 
  646  28/31   411/452   3103 Jackie Ludle           54 F Akron              OH 49:18.1 15:53 
  647  49/49   412/452   1981 Donna Snyder           43 F Stow               OH 49:25.5 15:55 
  648  29/31   413/452   2880 Diana Dunn             53 F Wadworth           OH 49:29.5 15:56 
  649  67/71   414/452   3096 Maria Lorenzo          30 F Tallmadge          OH 49:38.9 15:59 
  650          415/452   1143 Yronne Marzick            F Akron              OH 49:39.3 15:59 
  651  12/14   416/452   2947 Kim Goodman            55 F Hudson             OK 49:40.2 16:00 
  652  69/75   417/452   3199 Emily Nussbaum         36 F Massillon          OH 49:45.4 16:01 
  653   4/4    418/452   2919 Lou Ann Fulmer         70 F Canton             OH 49:45.6 16:01 
  654  68/71   419/452   4965 Kelly Rumplik          32 F Stow               OH 49:48.5 16:02 
  655  51/53   420/452   3092 Catherine Lorentz      19 F Wooster            OH 49:51.0 16:03 
  656  26/27   235/242   3093 Daniel Lorentz         46 M Wooster            OH 49:51.9 16:03 
  657  45/48   421/452   3094 Dolores Lorentz        46 F Wooster            OH 49:53.2 16:04 
  658          422/452   2691 Amanda Allen              F Akron              OH 50:38.0 16:18 
  659          423/452   2692 Amy Allen                 F Akron              OH 50:38.5 16:18 
  660          424/452   2693 Brenda Allen              F Akron              OH 50:39.4 16:19 
  661  14/15   425/452   3054 Kellie Kordinak        11 F Mogadore           OH 50:41.5 16:19 
  662  46/48   426/452   3053 Anne Kordinak          47 F Mogadore           OH 50:41.8 16:20 
  663  55/56   427/452   3236 Kara Pitts             25 F Akron              OH 51:18.8 16:31 
  664  69/71   428/452   2999 Krystal Hoisington     30 F Akron              OH 51:21.4 16:32 
  665  52/53   429/452   2949 Taylor Graham          22 F Akron              OH 51:38.7 16:38 
  666  53/53   430/452   3073 Deserae Legg           22 F Akron              OH 51:38.9 16:38 
  667  11/13   431/452   1998 Mary Sullivan          62 F Louisville         KY 52:31.6 16:55 
  668  12/13   432/452   2856 Barb D'Aurelio         61 F Akron              OH 52:36.1 16:56 
  669  18/18   236/242   2975 Bob Handlos            56 M Cleveland          OH 52:36.8 16:57 
  670  13/14   433/452   2977 Julie Handlos          56 F Cleveland          OH 52:37.8 16:57 
  671  10/11   237/242   1175 Dan D'Aurelio          62 M Akron              OH 52:44.8 16:59 
  672  30/31   434/452   2793 Joyce Burgin           52 F Cuyahoga Falls     OH 52:47.8 17:00 
  673          435/452   3106 Kasey Machamer            F Akron              OH 53:33.1 17:15 
  674          436/452   2825 Terri Cockrell            F Akron              OH 53:33.8 17:15 
  675  56/56   437/452   3109 Kelly Mackey           29 F Brunswick          OH 53:34.0 17:15 
  676  70/75   438/452   1094 Christina Wasson       39 F Stow               OH 53:36.4 17:16 
  677  16/16   439/452   2744 Hannah Bennett         18 F Wadsworth          OH 53:39.7 17:17 
  678  47/48   440/452   2783 Mandy Brooks           49 F Akron              OH 54:15.4 17:28 
  679  48/48   441/452   2696 Mellissa Allen         46 F Akron              OH 54:16.4 17:29 
  680  27/27   238/242   2694 Chuck Allen            47 M Akron              OH 54:17.7 17:29 
  681  13/13   442/452   2712 Jeanne Bartlett        62 F Barberton          OH 54:35.9 17:35 
  682  14/14   443/452   3104 Cathy Lynch            58 F Columbus           OH 54:41.4 17:37 
  683   5/5    239/242   3152 Steven Mikel           65 M Akron              OH 55:23.6 17:50 
  684  71/75   444/452   2849 Christina Dalton       39 F Barberton          OH 55:28.4 17:52 
  685  72/75   445/452   3004 Lori Holmgren          39 F Akron              OH 55:32.3 17:53 
  686  31/31   446/452   3047 Tamara Klodt           53 F Mogadore           OH 55:38.9 17:55 
  687  32/32   240/242   4689 Jason Reynolds         39 M Akron              OH 55:39.6 17:55 
  688  73/75   447/452   1159 Amy Zeller             35 F Kent               OH 58:36.3 18:52 
  689  70/71   448/452   2847 Allison Dale           31 F Canton             OH 58:38.1 18:53 
  690  74/75   449/452   3061 Greta Lagodmos         36 F Kent               OH 59:48.5 19:15 
  691  24/24   241/242   1086 Robert Wallerstein     27 M Akron              OH 61:57.0 19:57 
  692  71/71   450/452   1085 Laura Wallerstein      31 F Akron              OH 61:57.9 19:57 
  693  15/15   451/452   1061 Kenzie Tinney          12 F Akron              OH 62:12.7 20:02 
  694  11/11   242/242   2885 Thomas Edmiston        64 M Akron              OH 62:24.5 20:06 
  695  75/75   452/452   2745 Laura Bennett          38 F Wadsworth          OH 62:24.9 20:06